IES Indian Engineering ServicesUPSC Exam RecruitmentUPSC EXAMSUPSC Results

Marks For IES Main 2018, Indian Engineering Service Exam Results Recommended / Pass Candidates

Marks For IES Main 2018, Indian Engineering Service Exam Results Recommended / Pass Candidates

Download Marks For IES Main 2018, Indian Engineering Service Exam Results Recommended / Pass Candidates

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

SERVICE :CIVIL ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT
1VINAY PRAKASH SHARMA08049587440
2PUNIT SINGH08157967310
3PRAVEEN KUMAR08076107160
4ABHISHEK BAGHLA08093986900
5RISHABH DUTT08163196890
6ADARSH SAPRE08160937120
7ROHIT KUMAR RAJPOOT08091646870
8VIJAYA NANDAN PANDEY08036766940
9ROOPESH MITTAL08075526960
10SRICHAND POONIYA08147796590
11ASHISH GUPTA08082446500
12SAKSHI GUPTA08157936650
13ANKUR GUPTA02018636760
14SINGH JAYSHREEDEEPAK05017716610
15SHASHANK SHEKHAR08052736560
16SOUVIK SAHA06009636390
17REEMA AGARWAL08127706580
18ARJUN DANGE08146716490
19SHUBHAM NEEKANTH NIKAM05051516480
20ARCHIT JAIN08082936470
21PRABHAT KUMAR08095676350
22SEEMA SHROTRIYA08130746330
23RAJAT THENUIA08115246520
24ARUN KUMAR SHARMA08146306370
25YADAGIRI SHASHANK08012596280
26SHUBHAM SHARMA08136286310
27PRIYANJUL SHUKLA02000616450

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

SERVICE :CIVIL ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT
28RAVI SUMMY KUMAR41011746521027540
29PRANJAL KESHARWANI08022686301227520
30SUYASH DWIVEDI26009586371147510
31NIKHIL VIRDHI08065896351147490
32VISHNU KUMAR MAURYA0814698625124749OBC0
33ANKUSH AGARWAL08023416281207480
34PRAKASH KESHAV08075346191287470
35NITESH GOYAL08133086161307460
36KESIREDDY VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY1005246  6051387430
37ANADI MITTAL08107196261167420
38ASHISH RAWAT08037506201207400
39UMESH KUMAR08060336111287390
40SHIVAM SINGH2100186641967370
41SARANSH SHARMA08010376311067370
42ALOK SHAKTI08038246251127370
43YOGITA MEENA0812783609128737ST0
44PRATEEK KUMAR08134786301077370
45PRATUL SHARMA08103966121247360
46PYAR MOHAMMAD0807411620116736OBC0
47SANJAY UMARWAL0817230628108736OBC0
48RAJAT08145206261107360
49SHIVAM TRIPATHI0804313638967340
50YENARE CHETAN DADABHAU0502618622112734OBC0
51ANIL KUMAR GUPTA0801928618116734OBC0
52AMBAREESH SINGH08171256291047330
53ATUL DWIVEDI08038896191147330
54BRIJESH SINGH SATYAL08111686261067320

 

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

SERVICE :CIVIL ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT
55YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA21001886081247320
56CHETAN KUMAWAT0812736608124732OBC0
57SANDEEP08022766081247320
58UTKARSH SHUKLA08003676161167320
59YOGESH KUMAR SINGH0803456631100731OBC0
60VIKRAM GARG08106016151167310
61ABUZAR GAFFARI08129575901407300
62MADHUKANT GOYAL08087026251047290
63BANDLA HEMADITYA10055175951347290
64SAGAR RAWAT08103856141147280
65VISHAL ANAND0817121623104727OBC0
66SAIANUVAB NATH0810112627100727OBC0
67DIVYANSH SINGH08097896191087270
68SUNIL SAGITRA0811930606120726OBC0
69VISHAL3500253604122726OBC0
70VIJAYANK GARG08076536051207250
71RAMENDRA VIKRAM SINGH08085136141107240
72VIDIT SINGH02002966101147240
73RISHABH VIJAYVERGIYA08118386001247240
74LOVY AGARWAL08155306081167240
75ANSHUL GOYAL08154556211027230
76MD ARSAD NEYAZ1501017606116722OBC0
77TARUN SINGH08068226021207220
78RAJESH KUMAWAT0803640604118722OBC0
79GAURAV TIWARI08102626041187220
80SURAJ JAISWAL0802588615106721OBC0
81PANKAJ KUMAR0815777617104721OBC0

 

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

SERVICE :CIVIL ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT
82RAKESH RANJAN0802782599122721OBC0
83DHARMENDRA CHAUHAN08115475911307210
84CHANDRA SEKHAR08004795961247200
85PRATEEK KUMAR MEENA0812512610110720ST0
86ANIL KARWA110040262792719OBC0
87VIVEK KUMAR41015675991207190
88HEMANT KUMAR08067416071127190
89ASHISH DUBEY08080126181007180
90GAURAV AGARWAL08029246161027180
91ROHIT MEHTA08035676041127160
92KUNVAR SHUBHAM PATEL0811536616100716OBC0
93AMRUT SUNAGAR3900105580136716OBC0
94SUMAN KUMAR0809118604110714OBC0
95SAURABH KUMAR08012826091047130
96AKHIL PRABHU SONI04003225891247130
97GAURAV JOSHI08026875971167130
98DHAWAL KALRA0808249616967120
99ABHINAV KUMAR08038825921207120
100ANJANI KUMAR MAURYA08068705941187120
101VARID GUPTA11038455881247120
102RAJESH KUMAR1100184593118711OBC0
103SAJAL MITTAL08055046011107110
104LALIT MEENA0808957608102710ST0
105PREMPAL SINGH08127806061047100
106AMAN HARLALKA08019135921187100
107PRASANT KUMAR0803944580130710OBC0
108ABHISHEK MEENA0809710587116703ST0

 

109PRANJAL GUPTA081631761092702OBC0
110VAISHALI YADAV0815093578120698OBC0
111SWAMI PRASHANT RACHOTI1004281582114696OBC0
112GOTTAPU ANANTH SAI1002123580116696OBC0
113ABHIMANYU0801599581114695OBC0
114SANGANI PRITHVI1007149586108694OBC0
115KHEM CHAND GURJAR081710360390693OBC0
116REENA PANWAR1102975572120692SC0
117ASHOK JANGID0807372582110692OBC0
118KATHE SAI CHARAN0505185586104690OBC0
119DEEPAK RAI0401036583106689OBC0
120ROHIT GUPTA0812030579110689OBC0
121SHYAM SUNDER GARG0801466573116689SC0
122SHUBHANSHU CHAURASIYA0402638588100688OBC0
123RAHUL PRIYADARSHI0802114573114687OBC0
124RAJEEV CHOUDHARY0801999585102687OBC0
125ANIL KUMAR KUSHWAHA0805360577108685OBC0
126PUSPENDRA KUMAR KHATANA0805547560124684OBC0
127PRITAM KUMAR0816298574110684OBC0
128ASHOK KUMAR0801982560124684OBC0
129BHARAT ANAND0810199573108681OBC0
130LALATENDU BIDYADHAR JENA0809574565116681SC0
131YOGENDRA MEENA0814842559122681ST0
132BHAVISHYA0812096553128681OBC0
133ANAND PRIYADARSHI0813020551130681OBC0
134DHAMANKAR ABHISHEK MAHENDRA0808494554126680OBC0
135CHAMPAKJYOTI RAJBANGSHI0812549571108679OBC0

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

136SURENDRA KUMAR MEENA0807990570108678ST0
137ASHISH KUMAR MEENA1101533569102671ST0
138LOKESH KUMAR SINGH SAGARWANSI0807902540130670SC0
139GAURAV KUMAR080819755796653SC0
140ROHIT RAJ0501264529124653SC0
141ANSHUL BHARTI0809301543106649SC0
142SANDEEP BHASKAR0815128538108646SC0
143SHAILESH KUMAR MAURYA0813242516120636SC0
144NISHA SINGH2100201525106631SC0
145PUSHPENDRA SINGH0804816517112629SC0
146SAGAR KHICHI1103912512110622SC0
147ABHIK DUTTA0601870481140621SC0
148VIVEK KUMAR SHAKYA0807870508112620SC0
149SAGAR SINGH0813262504112616SC0
150DIVYANSHU RAO080494451898616SC0
151NARESH BAIRWA110026451996615SC0
152PANKAJ PRASAD0804698512102614SC0
153LOKENDER KUMAR SINGH0811625499112611SC0
154SOMESH SONI1401418499112611SC0
155UMESH KUMAR0810539501108609SC0
156ANKIT ANAND UPADHYAY0817734429965251
157PRADEEP SINGH0806746430905201
158ARJUN VISHWAKARMA06032583901004901
159ALOK KUMAR081600539298490SC1
160BODDEPALLI INDRAPRADEEP1008794358118476OBC1
161RAPOLU VYSHNAVI1004515309116425OBC3

 

SERVICE :             MECHANICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

1AMAN JAIN08228897581288860
2CHIRAG SINGLA08283707531048570
3MAYUR YASHWANT PATIL08200067231248470
4AMIT KUMAR08341937101368460
5VITTHAL PANDEY08184437161268420
6UJJAWAL SHARMA08293237251148390
7AKHIL PALLIWAR13046627101288380
8ROHIT BANSAL08341157101248340
9PRATYUSH MISHRA49019267021328340
10ABISHEK KUMAR0836436719114833OBC0
11PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH08283727111208310
12NISHANT KUMAR0818925721108829OBC0
13VIJAY NARAYAN0837720708120828OBC0
14MOKSHAK GAUTAM14028587211048250
15SHUBHAM TYAGI21009577071188250
16MANU ASHOK BHAT03041196941318250
17MD ZEESHAN ALI0818526699124823OBC0
18VIKASH SHUKLA08223246971268230
19AMIT KUMAR08207096931308230
20NITISH KUMAR RAI08197966951268210
21SHUBHAM PACHAURI21012387011208210
22VINEET RANJAN08271317041148180
23MOHD UBAID RAYEEN0837304686132818OBC0
24GAURAV JINDAL02044357071108170
25PRATEEK JAIN04082947001168160
26GOURAV JAIN52004157001168160
27AMIT SHARMA08344006861308160

 

SERVICE :             MECHANICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

28PUSHPENDER KUMAR40026296951208150
29JAYANT RAJ SAURAV0410477691124815OBC0
30MOHAMMED FIROZ0836162691120811OBC0
31KHADE ANIKET TATYASAHEB0506774706102808OBC0
32MAYANK KHANDELWAL11092116851228070
33KSHITIJ PRASHANT ANSINGKAR08201526831248070
34LAKSHAYA BHATT08313696711368070
35BRAJ KISHORE0828878675132807OBC0
36SHUBHAM SALUJA11068486801268060
37TARUN JINDAL08337436881168040
38SURYANK GUPTA13050466931108030
39PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH08178966821208020
40ANURAG CHAUDHARY08332606791228010
41LUCKY DUBEY0408665702988000
42ASHISH SINGH08304206941068000
43ABHISHEK KUMAR SINHA04104576741247980
44SOMNATH S0832854684114798OBC0
45KARTIKEYA SRIVASTAVA08212106861127980
46SHIVAM SINGH02026596871107970
47ADITYA MEHRA08249416851127970
48SALADHI SATYA CHAITANYA12088036681287960
49MATHIYA KAUSHIL ASHESHKUMAR01046526751207950
50SIDDHANTA MISHRA08309806941007940
51PATIL KETAN RAJENDRA05076096851087930
52ATULYA JYOTI0833761681112793OBC0
53GAURAV CHATURVEDI08321956631307930
54ARPIT11073546731207930

 

SERVICE :             MECHANICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

55GUDNALE SANKET ANIL0817785702907920
56PRIYAM AGARWAL08218916901027920
57NISHANT ARORA08317076771127890
58ROCHAK SINGH KHATI08361156771127890
59PAWAN08314606711187890
60SAURABH KUMAR08377326681207880
61SHIVAM GUPTA0819221670118788OBC0
62SAURABH DUBEY14031986731147870
63ASHUTOSH KUMAR0822546663124787OBC0
64SHIVAM GUPTA08268616681187860
65CHANDAN KUMAR0837987677108785OBC0
66MITHUN KUMAR0827628685100785OBC0
67SAGAR0831987670115785OBC0
68ANIL KUMAR SONI11081086611247850
69AMRENDRA PRATAP CHAUHAN08360166581267840
70SHRAMEV SHARMA04077876621227840
71AKSHAY JAIN08358456601247840
72PALLAVI SINGH26075696561287840
73JOSHI DINESH ARVIND08357806531307830
74SHAILENDRA KUMAR MISHRA08274806631207830
75BASUTKAR RAVIKIRAN SHRIHARI1013959669114783OBC0
76HIMANSHU SINGH08226046691147830
77ARPIT SINGH2606962675108783OBC0
78SHIVAM GUPTA08319796801027820
79SAURABH SINGH0827680668114782OBC0
80LOKESH MANRAL08258056581247820
81SONAM VERMA030403168596781OBC0

 

SERVICE :             MECHANICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

82PIYUSH LAWANIA08369806791027810
83VIVEK KUMAR08231216721097810
84KANKANALA ANIL KUMAR03050506611207810
85AKARSH JAIN08213116581227800
86DHANANJAY RAI08191126591207790
87SHANTANU BISWAS08295946671127790
88NIZAM UDDIN BARBHUIYA08285886591207790
89DIVYANSHU08350076531267790
90ROHIT SINGH0832149671106777OBC0
91HIMANSHU MISHRA08304856571207770
92JAISHIV SHARMA08178976631127750
93KRISHNAVEER SHARMA08302206651107750
94AMAN KUMAR15067846551207750
95SHISHIR JAIN08324046511247750
96DHIRENDRA CHOUDHARY0821484660114774OBC0
97LONDASE SHUBHAM GIRDHARI0834734668106774OBC0
98NIRANJAN NAGNATH UBALE08345416641107740
99DAKSH MITTAL08310776401347740
100GIRI VIKAS GYANBABU083035167796773OBC0
101JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI01025696621107720
102VIKAS PANDAY08219096491227710
103NAVNEET MISHRA0821864676947700
104SANCHAY BAPAT08295086501207700
105SUMANT KUMAR5401042662108770OBC0
106ASIF IQBAL08311766441267700
107RISHABH DEV TIWARI02048536661047700
108RAJAT KUMAR0824088659110769OBC0

 

 

_

 

14/11/2018                                                    ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION,2018                                                      – 5 –

 

SERVICE :             MECHANICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

109SHYAM SINGAL08269826511187690
110RITESH TAYA08319786511187690
111AVINASH KUMAR05063986521167680
112ASHUTOSH CHAUDHARY08243136481207680
113PRASHANT SINGH08277806501187680
114SHIVAM MISHRA26105306571107670
115ANKIT SHARMA08356166471207670
116SACHIN GAUTAM0832764642118760SC0
117RITESH KUMAR0837373638106744SC0
118SHASHANK SINGH0823989624110734SC0
119JASRAM MEENA1109235613116729ST0
120NITISH NITIN0834728619110729SC0
121AJAY MEENA110826062994723ST0
122MORE HITESH SUNIT0828093596122718SC0
123PADIGALA RANGA VINOD0834665598118716SC0
124NAVEEN KUMAR1403349598116714SC0
125MOHNEESH TAPPARWAL0824976591122713SC0
126MUCHHADIA JIGNESH MAGANBHAI0103574594110704SC0
127VINOD KUMAR GAMETI5200411598106704ST0
128SUMIT KATOCH0833931581120701SC0
129ROKADE SOMNATH BHIMRAO0506255590110700SC0
130AMIT MEENA0410206595104699ST0
131GANTA PRANEETH KUMAR1011194591108699SC0
132RAJNISH KUMAR0819383425126551OBC3
133SAURAV KUMAR SINGH15050614111225331
134HIMANSHU PRIYADARSHI0819904437965331
135ANSU U1012972415110525OBC1

 

SERVICE :             MECHANICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

136        RATHOD ANIL                                                                 1013417                         405                 100                      505                          SC               1

SERVICE :             ELECTRICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

1CHIRAG JHA08444327291108390
2SHADAB AHAMAD08406657081288360
3SRIJAN VARMA02065457051028070
4ANKIT GARG08473716861208060
5KARTHIK KOTTURU08442636781288060
6RATIPALLI NAGESWARA RAO08457866691348030
7TEKCHAND DESHWAL08442566721308020
8MANNE RAVI TEJA10207216651327970
9SOUVIK DEB ROY45005846761167920
10MILAN KRISHNA08483216571327890
11NEETHU MARY MATHEWS19068976481387860
12KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA2613461705807850
13PRAKASH TIWARI11109596481347820
14PRASHAANTH R1212720660120780OBC0
15SAURABH GOYAL08480406631167790
16PRADHUMAN DEOLIA26114746411367770
17DEEPAK SINGH CHAUHAN10193156361407760
18RAHUL AGARWAL08459826401367760
19PIYUSH KUMAR GUPTA08434286571187750
20SIRAM SRI RANGA PHANI KUMAR10237616681047720
21SONU AGARWAL0847863678927700
22SACHI AGRAWAL2613166662108770OBC0
23ARJUN RAM CHOUHAN0845715644126770OBC0
24SANJAY RAGHUNATH24083246661027680
25ADESH SINGH CHAUHAN08471706341307640
26PAWAN KUMAR0846993647114761OBC0
27PUSHPENDRA YADAV0840128626134760OBC0

 

SERVICE :             ELECTRICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

28HIMANSHU NEGI14044616301307600
29SHIVAM UPADHYAYA08463126501087580
30NITISH KUMAR SHUKLA08400166361227580
31POONAM08489566331247570
32SURYAKANT MISHRA26108786461107560
33SAURABH PATEL0844787636118754OBC0
34ABHISHEK KUMAR08395196391147530
35MANISH MISHRA10223586281247520
36ANKIT TAYAL08440136431087510
37ARPIT SRIVASTAVA02061456211257460
38PRAKHAR CHANDRAKAR4904705632112744OBC0
39ASHEESH KUMAR SHUKLA02061556281167440
40NEETU BHADANA0846664621122743OBC0
41RAHUL RANJAN08409846381047420
42MANISH GUPTA03080936111307410
43DEEPENDRA MARWAR08488316061347400
44HIMANSHU NAGPAL08450836051347390
45SREE RAMYA A12126236011367370
46MAHESH1017815650867360
47FEBIN K V0307189609124733OBC0
48RISHABH TRIVEDI08494276261067320
49GAURAV SRIVASTAVA08390356291027310
50VINAYAK GARG11130556101207300
51SHIVAM ASATI08385886121167280
52PRANESH KUMAR0842048626100726OBC0
53M V L RAJENDRA06066205871387250
54KUNAL SAURAV41054026221027240

 

SERVICE :             ELECTRICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

55APOORV GOYAL11103156111127230
56PRADEEP JOSHI08464105931307230
57VIKRAMSINH VILASRAO THORAT08405755991227210
58B CHANDRASEKHAR51054785971247210
59RADKE SHUBHAM SUBHASH130592762298720OBC0
60GAURAV SIKARWAR08413315861347200
61KISHOR KALITA10187866041157190
62MAYANK WADHWA08413856021167180
63ANKIT KHASA08494155971207170
64MANJEET KASHYAP08426445951227170
65GAVIT GOGNA0841141593124717OBC0
66SHUBHAM GARG08467216121047160
67ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHA10201585911247150
68POTNURU PRUDHVIRAJ07060706001147140
69SHIVAM CHATURVEDI14041245741407140
70ABHISHEK SINGHAL08389135931207130
71VONTELA ARAVIND REDDY1027655623887110
72PRINCE YADAV0846245587120707OBC0
73RINKU MEENA084535461492706ST0
74SUBHASH KUMAR084217861490704OBC0
75GARIMA084164160698704OBC0
76VIKASH KUMAR0844325597106703OBC0
77ARYAN0848650582120702OBC0
78SOHAN LAL0850007585116701OBC0
79RAJESH KUMAR084562860890698OBC0
80AMIT KUMAR SHAW0609255581116697OBC0
81NAVAL KISHORE0846028591104695OBC0

 

SERVICE :             ELECTRICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

82SHOBHA DEVI0844024588105693OBC0
83DILLIP KUMAR KHUNTIA0707124587106693OBC0
84NEHARIKA SINGH0842068552140692OBC0
85MUKESH SAINI084685359794691OBC0
86PATIL TEJAS KIRAN0515522575116691OBC0
87CHETAN PRAKASH MEENA084572357896674ST0
88PRATEEK KUMAR KHEWARKER490453157388661SC0
89JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA0844654528132660ST0
90AMIT KUMAR1508804531124655SC0
91ANMOL DEEPAK0845059536114650SC0
92SONU KUMAR1509896537110647ST0
93DEVDUTT JIWAN084870855290642SC0
94SHUBHAM0839543534108642SC0
95JYOTI GUPTA08407985351046391
96JITENDRA KHATIK0844722527108635SC0
97ABHISHEK SAHAI0849741509126635SC0
98VASUDEV MEENA084370554092632ST0
99PRASHANT PARIHAR0849214518114632SC0
100VINOD KUMAR MEENA084352853692628ST0
101MUNESH CHAND MEENA1112568511116627ST0
102MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA1113643522102624ST0
103POOJA VERMA1111527493124617SC0
104DESHANT R FUSATE0842564503114617SC0
105NISHANT CHOHLA1113318503110613SC0
106SAURABH PARTH SARTHI084505351590605SC0
107NEERAJ3505382491112603SC0
108DISHA AGARWAL0850195387864731

 

SERVICE :             ELECTRICAL ENGG. RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

14/11/2018ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION,2018– 1 –
SERVICE :ET&T ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

1SHASHANK SHEKHAR0310461610136746OBC0
2CHERUKURI SAIDEEP10288376141307440
3RAMESH KAMULLA0708852615124739OBC0
4JAPJIT SINGH35070416211127330
5NARENDRA KUMAR GUPTA05182976111207310
6KUMUD JINDAL08561576071247310
7KARTIKEYA DUTTA11165086061247300
8SURYASH GAUTAM51080486091207290
9SHANAVAS CP1031513609116725OBC0
10PRATHAMESH KAKADE10325206181047220
11ASTIK TRIPATHI04152695961267220
12VARSHA SHARMA11156166101107200
13ANKIT KUMAR VERMA0851994596124720OBC0
14PRASHANT SINGH TOMAR36005665801407200
15MANISH KHANDURI08610685771407170
16ALI WARIS KHAN26139246031107130
17ABHISHEK SHUKLA08574145861227080
18GAURAV SINGHAL35077445811267070
19SHIVAM MITTAL0861077612947060
20KULDEEP08584235861207060
21BHUPENDER0859272573130703OBC0
22RAHUL DWIVEDI12166645821207020
23AKSHAY KUMAR SHARMA11147075781227000
24TEJAS RANJALKAR10303515801186980
25ASHISH MISHRA08563175851106950
26GUNDA RAGHAVA REDDY10288665751206950
27SUDHIR KUMAR PANDEY01081785931006930

 

14/11/2018ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION,2018– 2 –
SERVICE :ET&T ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

28MOHAMMED NAVEED ASHFAQ08586875831106930
29NILESH KUMAR JHA08516975631306930
30VISWA CHAITANYA REDDY P50028765801126920
31SUDHIR01081335741186920
32VAIBHAV CHHABRA08567905731186910
33KSHITIJ GUPTA08580385661246900
34BHANU BHAI RICHHARIYA08529495701206900
35VIPUL BAJPAI26146035891006890
36HARSHIT SHRIVASTAVA04163555831066890
37NAKOD GAYATRI1031614571118689OBC0
38SATISH SINGH0851808575114689OBC0
39SUTIRTHO BORAL08576245741146880
40NAINA NAGPAL08537035871006870
41AISHWARY ANAND08592615671186850
42ARUN KUMAR GUPTA11155455611246850
43MANIMALA0859793554130684OBC0
44PATIL ROHAN RAMRAO08586955691146830
45VIVEK SINGH10329995581246820
46PRABHAT PANDEY10351245501326820
47SUMEET KUMAR CHAUBEY08575585551266810
48DANISH AGGARWAL03094555611166770
49PRASHANT KUMAR0311202537140677OBC0
50SHINDE DIVYASHREE VILAS05171175271506770
51SATEESH KUMAR VERMA4905203558118676OBC0
52KALPANDE MAHESH DILIP05207205561206760
53ABHISHEK ANAND08566835691066750
54VINTHA VENU50033915531206730

 

14/11/2018ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION,2018– 3 –
SERVICE :ET&T ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

55SYED MOHSIN HUSSAIN26153235431306730
56PRIYANKA SOMANI08552725361366720
57AKANSHA PANDEY13085475491226710
58PRANAY DIWAKAR3507153534136670OBC0
59HARSH VARDHAN SHARMA08558745391306690
60EPILI RAJA KIRANA SARABA01076235431266690
61SUNDARAGIRI BALA KISHAN1033439537132669SC0
62RAVI KUMAR SINGH03102555571086650
63DEEPAK AGARWAL2615389566986640
64TAUSIF AHMAD08581055631006630
65MUKUND MISHRA04156285571066630
66SUMIT KUMAR VERMA0851757551112663OBC0
67TANUJ08560105621006620
68VIJYENDRA KUMAR YADAV0861207554108662OBC0
69KAVYA PALIWAL08540485111506610
70L N BAYA REDDY10314575291326610
71AJAY KUMAR0858466566946600
72DHONGADE GAURAV RAMDAS0520394532126658OBC0
73T THULASIDHAR5003197528130658OBC0
74SHISHUPAL KUMAR0312287543110653OBC0
75PRITI KUMARI0856752506146652OBC0
76RISHABH KUMAR DHAKAD1115116533118651OBC0
77HARSHEET KUMAR085693555892650OBC0
78NARENDRA DEHURY0858836510140650OBC0
79PANKAJA SAHU0309999523126649OBC0
80AMARESH KUMAR0851627537112649OBC0
81UMAKANT0309317518130648OBC0

 

 

 

14/11/2018ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION,2018– 4 –
SERVICE :ET&T ENGG.RECOMMENDED CANDIDATES RESULT

 

SR.NO.  NAME           ROLL NO           WTOT           P.T           FTOT           COMM           PH

 

82POTHURI RAJU1035082528116644SC0
83VISHAL SINGH0854540521116637SC0
84MANISH KUMAR MEENA0857329507114621ST0
85MADHUSUDAN VERMA0850463509110619SC0
86NEETU0850478480126606SC0
87RAHUL SONDHARA1115358489114603SC0
88NISHA BYADWAL1115929478114592ST0
89GANDAMALA PAPARAO1032916460124584SC0
90NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH0311022469112581SC0
91UTKARSH VERMA0853295477100577SC0
92PRINCE KUMAR2616193465110575SC0
93SHIVA PURI GOSWAMI0416397470104574OBC1
94MADHU TIMAN111473747296568SC0
95ADITYA KAMAL2614088443124567SC0
96PAVAN KUMAR RAI0859714436114550ST0
97ANURAG SAAD1116154428120548ST0
98JITESH KUMAR SAPAWAT1115776432110542ST0
99BADAWATH NARESH1027862414120534ST0
100JYOTI ROAT0611638418114532ST0
101BHAVANEE SINGH MEENA085780945570525ST0
102KARAMVEER PRASAD1031098395130525SC1
103KULDEEP MEENA0859148420104524ST0
104RANJAN KUMAR085617741884502OBC1
105KUNKUNURU SRIKANTH BABU030994136696462OBC1
106HIND GAURAV020718634386429OBC1

 

Related Posts : IES UPSC Indian Engineering Services

Leave a Reply