IAS Main Results 2018 | UPSC Civil Services Results

IAS Main Results 2018 | UPSC Civil Services Results

IAS Main Results 2018 | UPSC Civil Services Results

Download IAS Main Results 2018 | UPSC Civil Services Results

  • On the basis of the results of the Civil Services (Main) Examination, 2018 held by the Union Public Service Commission from 28th September to 7th October, 2018, the candidates with the under mentioned Roll Numbers have qualified for Personality Test for selection to the Indian Administrative Service, Indian Foreign Service, Indian Police Service and other Central Services (Group ‘A’ and Group ‘B’).
  • Candidature of these candidates is provisional subject to their being found eligible in all respects. The candidates will be required to produce the original certificates in support of their claims pertaining to age, educational qualifications, community, Person with Benchmark Disability (PwBD) and other documents such as TA Form, etc. at the time of their Personality Test. The formats of SC/ST/OBC and PwBD certificates and TA Form, etc. can be downloaded from the website of the Commission. They are, therefore, advised to keep the said documents ready with them. Candidates seeking reservation/relaxation benefits available for SC/ST/OBC/PwBD/Ex-servicemen must also produce original certificates dated earlier than the closing date of the application of Civil Services (Preliminary) Examination, 2018 i.e. 06.03.2018.
  •  Personality Test of these candidates is likely to commence from 4th February, 2019. Personality Tests will be held in the Office of the Union Public Service Commission at Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi-110069. The e-Summon Letter of Personality Test of candidates being called for Interview may be downloaded from the Commission’s Website http://www.upsc.gov.in & http://www.upsconline.in from 8th Jan, 2019. The candidates who are not able to download e-Summon Letter for Personality Test, should immediately contact the office of the Commission through letter or on Phone Nos. 011-23385271, 011-23381125, 011-23098543 or Fax No. 011-23387310, 011-23384472 or by email on (csm-upsc@nic.in). No paper Summon Letters will be issued for the Personality Test/Interview by the Commission.
  • No request for change in the date and time of the Personality Test intimated to the candidates will ordinarily be entertained.
  • All the candidates, who qualified for Personality Test/Interview are required to opt in/opt out for publically making available their scores under the Public Disclosure Scheme. Candidates are advised to go through DoP&T letter No. 39020/1/2016-Estt(B) dated 21.06.2016, 19.07.2017 and Commission’s Note on PUBLIC DISCLOSURE, THROUGH PORTAL, OF SCORES OF CANDIDATES NOT RECOMMENDED BY THE COMMISSION AGAINST THE RESULT OF AN EXAMINATION. Candidates should note that only after submitting their option for opt in/opt out, they will be able to download their e-Summon letter.
  • At the time of filling up of Detailed Application Form (DAF), Cadre & Service Preferences were not obtained from the candidates qualified for Civil Services (Main) Examination, 2018 and it was inter alia mentioned in Column 18 & 19 of DAF that all the candidates, who qualify for Personality Test /Interview on the basis of Result of Civil Services (Main) Examination, 2018, will be required to submit their Order of Preferences for Zone(s)/State(s) Cadre (for IAS/IPS0) and Order of Preferences for Participating Services through an Addendum to the DAF. The Addendum to DAF will be made available on the Commission’s website from 21/12/2018 to 03/01/2019 (06:00 P.M.). Candidates are advised to visit the website of Department of Personnel & Training at the link http://persmin.gov.in/AIS1/QryCA.asp for perusing the Revised Cadre Allocation Policy-2017 dated 05.09.2017. They are also advised to go through the details of the Cadre Allocation Policy 2017 extremely carefully before submitting their preferences for Zones as well as Cadres there under. The preferences once opted and submitted cannot be modified or changed at a later stage. Therefore, the candidates are advised to exercise due diligence while filling up the preferences for Zones as well as Cadres there under. If a candidate fails to submit the Addendum to DAF by last date/time, it will be considered that the candidate has no preference to make for Zones & Cadres / Services and no request shall be entertained in this regard.
  • No request for any type of change/modification of information already supplied in DAF would be entertained by the Commission. However, wherever necessary the candidates are advised to notify changes in their address/contact details only, if any, to the Commission immediately through letter, email (csm-upsc@nic.in) or Fax at numbers indicated above within 7 days of publishing this Press Note.
  • All the qualified candidates are required to fill up the Attestation Form online and submit the same ONLINE which would be made available on the website of the Department of Personnel & Training from the date of commencement of Personality Test(Interview) till the conclusion of Personality Test (Interview) on the link http://persmin.gov.in/AIS1/WelcomeCSE.asp. Therefore all candidates qualified for the Personality Test (Interview) are advised to fill it up online within the prescribed time limit. For any query / clarification regarding Attestation Form the candidates should contact Department of Personnel & Training on E-mail ID: doais1@nic.in, ashishm.more@nic.in, Or telephone nos. 011-23093683, 23092158, 23040335.
  • Name of the candidates along with his/her Roll No. who have qualified in the written part of the Civil Services (Main) Examination, 2018 may be seen in the official website http://www.upsc.gov.in
  • The marks sheets of candidates who have not qualified, will be put on the Commission’s Website within 15 days from the date of publication of the final result (after conducting Personality Test) and will remain available on the Website for a period of 30 days.
  • The Result of one candidate with Roll No. 1226558 has been kept withheld subject to the outcome of the Court Case

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

ROLL NO.NAME
0100432PARMAR PINKESH LALITBHAI
0100455PARMAR RIDDHI KHEMABHAI
0100703ABHISHEK ANAND
0101092MORADIYA SANDIPKUMAR MANJIBHAI
0101857SARVAIYA RIYAZBHAI RAFIKBHAI
0101872VARNIKA UPMANYU
0101910NAMERA RAJ RAMESHBHAI
0102024ANSARI ZAIDAHMED SAEEDAHMED
0103205THAKORE JANAM DEVANG
0103302AGRAWAL JITENDRA MURARILAL
0103444JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI
0104365KANIKA SIKRIWAL
0104600MAURYA NEIL SURESHBHAI
0104990VAIBHAV DASU WAGHMARE
0105928SUNNYKUMAR DILIPBHAI PATEL
0106934PATEL NISARG SATISHKUMAR
0107022RENUKA PARESH JAYSHUKHLAL
0107140MANIYA ALPESH DHARAMSHIBHAI
0107641HIRAPARA KALPENKUMAR R
0108362PANCHAL MOHIT BANSIDHAR
0108391SUMIT GOVINDBHAI MAKWANA
0108620VINOD KUMAR MEENA
0108969PRASHANT MISHRA
0109339VARUDE DIPA ASHOK
0111368GUPTA ABHISHEK RAJESHBHAI
0111907RATHOD SAURABHKUMAR CHIMANLAL
0112818ARVIND KUMAR
0113344AGRAWAL SUSHIL RAVINDRA
0114120SIDDHARTHA GAUTAM

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0114146ASODIYA PARTH SURESHKUMAR
0114818AKASH SHARMA
0115520BARHAT MANOJ FATESINH
0115716DOBARIYA CHINTAN PRABHUBHAI
0117033VAIDYA VALAY ANKITKUMAR
0118040SONARA DHIRENKUMAR KESHAVLAL
0118056JAYESHKUMAR MAKWANA
0118627BANKER VAIBHAV RAMANLAL
0118777RAHUL DEO
0118830SUTHAR RAJ RAMESHCHANDRA
0118959GALCHAR PRIYANKKUMAR HAMIRBHAI
0119064PANCHAL ALPESH RAMABHAI
0120224DESAI ANKUR BALDEVBHAI
0120396PARMAR KAUSHIKKUMAR RAMABHAI
0120411JHAVERI VISHAL JAYANTBHAI
0120612LAKUM JAYDEEP MANSHUKHLAL
0121047MAKWANA MEETKUMAR SANJAYKUMAR
0121221ANILKUMAR BHAGAVANDAS JADAV
0121491PANCHAL CHINTAN RAMESHKUMAR
0121965PREMSUKH DELU
0122157PATEL JAYMIN MUKESHBHAI
0122577MANISH RANJAN
0122652MALAY MADHUSUDAN BHUVA
0123217KASAR CHIVATE SUNIL RAJENDRA
0124230NIRAV MURLIDHAR MEENA
0125099HASAN SAFIN MUSTUFAALI
0125118DANGAR BHARGAV BACHUBHAI
0202151SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH
0207198AKHILESHWAR PRASAD AGRAWAL

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0208161MOHD ZEESHAN MALIK
0222277SHUBHAM SINGH
0224392MAAZ AKHTER
0225373YASHWANT
0227275VINAY PRABHAKAR SAHNI
0242652RATENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
0243611KANCHAN JHA
0300082KRUPAL B S
0300399KOMMI PRATHAP SIVAKISHORE
0300448AGRIM SAINI
0300842PRAFUL DESAI
0300878PAKKIRESH KALLAPPA BADAMI
0301706KOUSHIK H R
0301762ASHIS KUMAR SAHU
0301915D G KIRANKUMAR
0302296B V VIJAYA BHARATH REDDY
0302552SUCHIN K V
0303086RAM CHANDRA JAKHAR
0303331SAGAR A WADI
0303625PRUTHVIK SHANKAR
0303729MANJESH KUMAR A P
0303791DEEPAN M N
0303876PRRANATA AISHWARYA
0304004NITHIN KUMAR S N
0304065JUBIN MOHAPATRA
0304251RAUSHAN KUMAR
0304544SATHYARAJ S
0304721VIVEKANANDA P
0305901VENKATRAM

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0306058SUNIL KUMAR D
0307009DIGANTH NAYAK
0307836VIKAS PRAKASH SINGH
0308383SAGAR
0308905PRAMOD G K
0309012SANTHOSHA H
0309432KRUTHIKA
0309497T VIJAYAKUMAR
0309781RAHUL SHARANAPPA SANKANUR
0310317STEFAN SIMON TOBIAS
0310561VADITHYA SHASIKANTH NAIK
0311383SWAGATH M M
0312095SUDHAMBIKA R
0312144SHASHANK G M
0312714N V MURALI KRISHNA REDDY
0313073MANDADI NARENDRA
0313271AKSHATA GM
0315211AKASH S
0315426H S BHAVANA
0315959SIDDALINGAREDDY
0316015SRIKANTH D
0316226VINODHPATIL H
0317311YASHASWINI B
0317446SOORAJ BEN K R
0317455VENKATRAMAN KAVADIKERI
0318153MIRZA QADIR BAIG
0318164JAGADEESH ADAHALLI
0318337SHIVANGOUDA NYAMAGOUDAR
0319522NATARAJ PAULRAJ

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0321253VINDHYA C
0321600NIVEDITA S BALARADDIYAVAR
0322487SHASHIIRAN S
0322702ASHOK KUMAR S
0322859INDUSHREE G
0323352BRINDA S
0323358KANKANALA ANIL KUMAR
0324249N R JAIBHIMA
0324718ANKIT PRADHAN
0324732VENKATAKRISHNA S
0325367N ARUNVEERAGANESH
0325660PRITHA HOSUR
0325802RAJAT SHARMA
0326559ASHWIJA B V
0327639SHIVAJI RAO GG
0329326ARUNA M
0330601HARSHARAJ B
0331484RANGASHREE T K
0331764BASAVARAJ M WALIKAR
0332765SRIKANTH RAMPAM
0332775C CHAITANYA KUMAR REDDY
0332788MANJUNATH R
0333526M V N V LAKSHMI SOUJANYA
0333607VIVEK H B
0333907KRISHNA MURTHY R
0333988RAGHAVENDRA N
0334674K JAGAN
0335325ANUP N
0335487HARSHAVARDANA B J

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0335500SHREE HARSHA M J
0335678LAKSHMI N
0335694G SURYA SAI PRAVEENCHAND
0335779DEVARAJ R
0336165KUMARI MANISHA
0336345ROHAN JAGADEESH
0337224SAIMADHAV A HEBLIKAR
0337850PARTH GUPTA
0338086SHARATH GOWDA P
0338968ATHEETH SAJEEVAN
0339009MEGHANA K T
0400663YALLA SRINIVASA RAO
0403869NAVEEN GARG
0404032SRUSHTI JAYANT DESHMUKH
0404866VARSHA CHHALOTRE
0407239VEERENDRA SINGH
0409932ANMOL JAIN
0410899RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
0412592AMBUL SAMAIYA
0416635KRISHAN LALCHANDANI
0416851VARUN YADAV
0417147GARIMA AGRAWAL
0417214T PRATEEK RAO
0418341AADITYA MISHRA
0419415POOJA SONI
0501313JUGAL KRISHNA MUNDRA
0501526DARADE PARMANAND PRAVIN
0501681GARAD KARUN UDDHAVRAO
0501802SUSHIL PRAKASH KHARE

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0502324SINGHVI RONAK KUNDANMAL
0503237SOMANANDA SAHOO
0504039PRATIK KHAMATKAR
0504546MANOJ KUMAR
0505163SMIT SANTOSH LODHA
0505343SREEJITH J R
0505566FULZELE SACHIN MADHUKAR
0506061MAHATO AMITKUMAR SIDHIPRASAD
0507381MONA ROAT
0507791GEETH DEVARA
0510145ADITYA KUMAR
0510886RAUT VINIT RAGHUNATH
0511060GHODKE CHANDRASHEKHAR R
0511305SHIKHAR CHANDAN
0512947CHAVAN MAYUR VISHNU
0514057VIKAS NARAIN
0514653SHINDE PRASAD SITARAM
0515554TENDOLKAR DAYANAND RAMAKANT
0516494PARMESHWAR VIVEK MOHANLAL
0516569AKASH VERMA
0518795MANJEET SINGH
0519378SHAIKH MOHD ZAIB ZAKIR
0521354DHEERAJ KHORIYA
0523916ASHOK KUMAR
0605003RINI CHOUDHURY
0606463SUSHANT SINGH
0606690SAWAN KUMAR
0607597SAYANTAN GHOSH
0608380SOUMYADIP CHATTERJEE

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0610271SHATANGSHU NATH CHAKRABORTY
0610801ARVIND KUMAR ANAND
0615400SAURABH KUMAR BHUWANIA
0616070SANDIP GARAI
0625393JOYDEEP MOITRA
0626382MAHESWAR MAJI
0630657AJAY CHOUDHARY
0633018NAMRATA KEDIA
0702824UPASANA MOHAPATRA
0703100ANKUR ABHILASH
0703939PARTHA SARATHI TRIPATHY
0707945ASHUTOSH KUMAR SAHU
0707987MAHESH KUMAR BEHERA
0713798SOUMYA RANJAN ROUT
0714935AMLAN JYOTI
0715135KUMAR BISWARANJAN
0716244SHRIVASTAV SINGH
0716616SUMEET MAHAPATRA
0716638BIBHUTI BHUSAN NAYAK
0800031SIDDHARTHA JAIN
0800200GAGAN DEEP SINGH
0800462AMAR SHEKHAR PAARCHA
0800482AMIT KUMAWAT
0800550GIRDHAR
0800566WANARE RAJABHAU BHOJAPPA
0800635ARUNABH CHOUDHURY
0800789RAJESH KUMAR SAMOTA
0800939VISHAL KUMAR
0801022KANISHKA SINGH

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0801118RASHMI SINHA
0801276GARIMA GARG
0801356MAHENDRA SINGH
0801371MANOJ YADAV
0801402ALOK KUMAR
0801494RATAN PRIYA
0801604VARUN MOR
0802044PAWAR VINAY VITTHAL
0802513ABHISHEK NARAYAN SINHA
0802913AGALE AKASH VINAYAKRAO
0802938DEEPIKA TAANK
0803095BHAWNA
0803099ROHIT VERMA
0803186KUMAR ANURAG
0803295GUNDALA REDDYRAGHAVENDRA
0803385RANDHIR KUMAR
0803490SINDHUKUSH
0803502ABHIJIT GUPTA
0803551SIDDHARTH DHAPOLA
0803730VIVEK KUMAR
0803753GAURAV KUMAR
0803767ANKIT KUMAR PANCHAL
0803860MRIGANK SHEKHAR PATHAK
0803882VIDUSHI SINGH
0804005PUJYA PRIYADARSHNI
0804012RISHAV MANDAL
0804118VIVEK KUMAR MODI
0804285AVINASH PANDEY
0804348MOHIT KASNIYA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0804541MAYANK SHARMA
0804599ANKIT SAHU
0804606MR RAJ
0804727ISHIKA GUPTA
0804756RAMYASRI N P C
0804962HEMANTH N
0805075DEEPAK
0805235MANUPRIYA
0805379RAVINDRA KUMAR MEENA
0805412RAVI KUMAR MEENA
0805453MOHD FAHEEM QUARAISHI
0805458SHAH JAY MANOJ
0805653HAFEZ HANEEFA
0805691YATHISH K R
0805741IMAMUL HAK
0805772PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA
0806033ABHINAV DHIMAN
0806274SONAKSHI SAXENA
0806327SUMIT KUMAR SINGH
0806332ROHIT SINGH
0806359PUSULURU RAVI KIRAN
0806404SRISHTI GUPTA
0806529ABHISHEK KUMAR GARG
0806645RAGHUMANDA SUNIL KUMAR
0806752VISHAL DEWAN
0806780PRADEEP SINGH
0806843PRINCE KUMAR
0806897HIMADREE KAUSHIK
0806986AMIT KUMAR

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0807045GAURAV GUNJAN
0807053PRERNA JOSHI
0807656SHRUTHI MK
0807714SHASHANK SINGH
0808001KATTA RAVI TEJA
0808038KAVITA MEENA
0808327AJAY SHEORAN
0808335ANJALI TIWARI
0808475SALONI KHEMKA
0808503RAM SINGH
0808746UTKARSH SINGH VATS
0808748VINAY KUMAR DUBEY
0808829DALJEET KUMAR
0809038YASHWANT KUMAR
0809209ABHILASH GAIROLA
0809237RAWALE KRUSHIKESH PRADEEP
0809436DEVKE VISHAL BABURAO
0809981VIDUSHI
0810322GIRDHARI LAL MEENA
0810377VILAS WAHI
0810428MOHIT KUMAR
0811083NATISHA MATHUR
0811108ARVIND CHAUHAN
0811117NITIN MUKESH NIKOSE
0811128NIKHIL YADAV
0811147SUHEL YASIR
0811217ANUP GARG
0811250POURUSH SHIV
0811607ARCHANA CHAUDHARY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0811706ADITYA KUSHWAHA
0811804MAYANK MISHRA
0812081LAXMAN TIWARI
0812114ABHISHEK KUMAR
0812119SACHIN KUMAR
0812456HIMANSHU NAGPAL
0812518VIVEK KUMAR JHA
0812761PRADEEP SINGH
0813010VENKATA SREEKAR PATEL
0813042RAHUL BHARDWAJ
0813072ASHISH GAUR
0813446PARUL JAIN
0813561SUYASH BHARATIYA
0813586ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH
0813590ANYA DAS
0813678PRIYATAM SAMRAT
0813871SUDHANSHU RANJAN
0813872RISHABH JAIN
0813939ADITYA BHATT
0814032KULKARNI SNEHAL SUNIL
0814170NITESH KUMAR JAIN
0814244JAHNAVI
0814315SIMRATI KAUR
0814334VIBHA TRIPATHI
0814342AMAN CHAUDHARY
0814589KARTIKEYA BAISOYA
0814609TALLURI PREM CHAND
0815221RISHITA GUPTA
0815304ANIRUDH YADAV

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0815438SAGAR JAIN
0815482AKSHAYKUMAR P LAWANGE
0815607APARAJITA SINGH SINSINWAR
0815631ABHISHEK SHUKLA
0815654GAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA
0815701ANANT DWIVEDI
0815754SHUBHAM SINGH
0815811ROHIT KUMAR
0816092SHWETA MISHRA
0816156PAWAN KUMAR MEENA
0816291NITYANAND JHA
0816387VIKAS AHLAWAT
0816547HIMMAT SINGH UJJAWAL
0816578NISHITH NIRVAN TRIPATHY
0816683ANMOL SAGAR
0816713ANUBHAV SINGH
0816798RAJ KUMAR KOLIPAKA
0816825TAPDIYA SHRIKANT R
0817048GITTE MADHAV VITTHALRAO
0817096CHITRA MISHRA
0817202ATUL SAGAR
0817442POONAM GAUTAM
0817462KALE AMIT MARUTIRAO
0817510RAHUL JAIN
0817567A NAVIN PRASATH
0817985SAMEER SAURABH
0818129DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH
0818171ATUL SINGH MANKOTIA
0818237VENKATESHA M G

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0818412PINNANI SANDEEP KUMAR
0818524ASHISH KUMAR THAKUR
0818788SARANSH MAHAJAN
0818809SACHIN BANSAL
0818905SHILPA KUMARI
0819006YEKKITEELA RAMAKRISHNA
0819051LALIT GOEL
0819086DILIP KUMAR MEENA
0819087SUNIL KUMAR DHANWANTA
0819124AJAY GANDHI
0819134IRUKALA VENKATA SAI SHASHIDHAR
0819557AMAN MITTAL
0819672AYUSH JAIN
0819817GAURAVJEET SINGH
0819841MESHRAM ABHAY RAMESH
0820009SAURAV KUMAR
0820115NARENDRA KUMAR GANGWAR
0821039KANCHAN
0821057RAJIV KUMAR
0821214SHREYA GUPTA
0821449MOHABANSI TUSHAR LOKESH
0821628VINAY KUMAR
0821647SANJAY SAHU
0821700THIPE RANJEET HARISHCHANDRA
0821863KULDEEP SINGH
0822051ANIMESH RANJAN
0822066VIKRAM GREWAL
0822271GEETANJALI SHARMA
0822579RESHAM

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0822960PRATEEK RAJ YADAV
0823064VIPASHA PARUL
0823275SOMALIN SUBHADARSINI
0823432AMIT JAIN
0823467VAIBHAV SINGH
0823505TAPOSH BASUMATARY
0823828APARNA SINGH
0824535ABHISHEK GOSWAMI
0824551SATYANARAYAN PRAJAPAT
0824803DEEPTI BAGGA
0825173SURJIT SINGH GAUTAM
0825425PRACHI SINGHAL
0825909ANKIT SINGH
0825980PRABHAT KUMAR
0826322MITHILESH TIWARI
0826645SUMIT KUMAR MAHOBIA
0826664RADHESHYAM MEENA
0826731HARSHIT KUMAR
0826785RANJAN RAJEEV
0827230MUDRA GAIROLA
0827344RAHUL KUMAR
0827586KAILASH CHAND MEENA
0827594AJAY KUMAR GAUTAM
0827760TENGALE GANESH MAHADEV
0827837SHUBHAM MAURYA
0827929ADITI SINGH
0827967HEMENDRA SINGH
0827992OMEGALI
0828166KORUPOLU SATYA DHARMA PRATAP

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0828320AJITA AGARWALA
0828409SUDARSHAN KUMAR
0828462NITINSHAKYA
0828682NITIN KUMAR
0828707PRASHANT SAGAR
0828969ARSHI AADIL
0829136PRABHAKAR KUMAR VERMA
0829254SHIVAL TIWARI
0829489SHEENAM JAIN
0829556SUVENDHU KUMAR PATRA
0829624SURUCHI SINGH
0829842DINESH KUMAR MEENA
0829892AMIT ANAND
0830040VIVEK KV
0830124PIYUSH PRADHAN
0830308ANURAG KUMAR SINGH
0830384LALITESH KUMAR MEENA
0830559ANUGANDULA SAIKUMAR GOUD
0830699ANIL GOYAL
0830964SANDEEP KUMAR MEENA
0831018SIDDHARTH KUMAR MEENA
0831306SUNIL KUMAR
0831520ANSHUMAN
0831630ARUN SINGH TOMAR
0831743VIVEK
0831947DALIP KUMAR
0832081RAHUL KUMAR DUBEY
0832331NITIN YADAV
0832448CHET RAM MEENA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0832511K V L AKSHAY
0832718RENU DAHIYA
0832763KRISHNA GOPAL MEENA
0833280VIKAS YADAV
0833344VIVEK SUGANDH
0833506PARIKSHIT KHATANA
0833512MRIDUL SINGH
0833545NABAL KUMAR JAIN
0833632SWATI SHARMA
0833744ARANYAK SAIKIA
0833843RAJENDRA SINGH
0833950ANKIT SHANKAR MISHRA
0834469ANOOP MEENA
0834494SUNAND KUMAR
0834609ADITYA GOYAL
0834655AMAN AKASH
0834883GIRISH DHARMARAJ KALAGONDA
0835079NAVNEET SEHARA
0835135SANGEETA SHEORAN
0835361SAURABH SINGH BAGHEL
0835445ABHISHEK SHARMA
0835629KRITIKA MISHRA
0835774HIMANSHU PRAJAPATI
0835868BHOR MAHARUDRA JAGANNATH
0835983KULAL YOGESH VILAS
0836011DHIRENDRA
0836059HRITURAJ SINGH
0836087RAJESH KUMAR
0836344ROCKY KASANA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0836383MANOJ KUMAR
0836849VIDITA DAGAR
0837468KUMAR ASHISH
0837749SHIKHA SHUKLA
0837992ADITYA JAIN
0838207PARAS CHITKARA
0838744PRANSHU SHARMA
0838998ANANYA KIRTI
0839004TRIVENDRAM PRATAP SINGH
0839175SRI SAI VEMPATI
0839521SANDEEP KUMAR GOYAL
0839852VIVEKANAND
0840050DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH
0840052SHINDE SURESH KAILASRAO
0840265PUKHRAJ KAMAL
0840304ANKUSH SOLANKI
0840465PRABODH YADAV
0840550ADITYA KUMAR JHA
0840923ASHISH GANGWAR
0841096NIKAS KUMAR
0841926ROHIT GUPTA
0842494DINESH PRATAP SINGH RATHORE
0842664TUSHAR KUMAR
0842687RAHUL
0842812SANTOSH JAISWAL
0842927SURESH GODARA
0843052GAJBHIYE SACHINKUMAR PANCHAM
0843074ANKUR KUMAR JAIN
0843292LAKSHAY KUMAR CHOWDHURY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0843318BASAV SINGH
0843545ARUN KABILAN A K
0843644RAHUL BANSAL
0843729ANJU
0843996ADITYA MANGLA
0844129AWADHESH SINGH
0844398PRABHAT KUMAR
0844697NUPUR
0844709PIYUSH GUPTA
0844730ARNAV SHIVENDU
0845277MONICA
0845365GADEWAD PANKAJ SHYAMSUNDAR
0845500ANUPAM JAKHAR
0845891VIVEK CHANDRA YADAV
0845990KUNAL
0846093HIMANSHU NIGAM
0846160SPARSH SHARMA
0846361NAVNEET MITTAL
0846365URVASHI SHEKHAWAT
0846371AKASH PURI GOSWAMI
0846778JARAD PRATIK ANIL
0846838SIDDARTH DAHIYA
0846907YOGESH DUBEY
0846940AYUSH NOPANY
0847010RAYEAS HUSSAIN
0847152NIKHIL KUMAR BISSEN
0847311ANVITI CHATURVEDI
0847520KRISHAN KUMAR POONIA
0847601SHEETAL KUMARI

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0847955AYUSH SHARMA
0848064ANSHIT GOSWAMI
0848281VIBHAV SAINI
0848331ANKITA JAIN
0848522SAURAV PANDEY
0848832VISHAKHA SINGH DESHWAL
0849370GOURAV GARG
0849766AVINASH SAHU
0850148PRIYANKA JAIN
0850444PRIYANKA SHUKLA
0850587RAHUL KRISHNA SHARMA
0850622AKHLESH GARG
0850852ROHIT KUMAR SINGH
0850944KUMAR GAURAV SINGH
0851051ANKIT KUMAR VERMA
0851194VISHAL SINGH
0851213K SAI SURYA
0851227AANAND PRAKASH MEENA
0851291PUNEET KUMAR SINGH
0851302VIKASH KUMAR
0851342CHIRUMAMILLA VINAY K CHOWDARY
0851367TOSHNIWAL SANJOG DWARKADAS
0851411PIYUSH MOHANTY
0851459ANIL KUMAR
0851730CHANDAN KUMAR DWIWEDY
0851824ABHISHEK KUMAR
0851826KAUSHAL KISHORE MEENA
0851873RAJESH MEENA
0852097NEERUKONDA MURALI KRISHNA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0852107DEBASMITA BAL
0852113ASHIS KUMAR PANDA
0852213KUMAR KANISHK
0852235ANIL KUMAR JHAJHARIA
0852514HITESH KUMAR MEENA
0852561LAKSHMAN KUMAR
0852586AWHALE MANISHA MANIKRAO
0852659PIYUSH
0852762NAMRATA JAIN
0853070RAJESH
0853076KAMYAA MISRA
0853231ANURAG MEENA
0853252ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI
0853262AMIT KUMAR JHURAWAT
0853315MANISH PRABHAKAR
0853523KRITI PANDEY
0853707SHUBHAM KUMAR
0853734GARIMA
0853757DEEPAK KEN
0853762ASHISH CHERIAN SAMUEL
0853873SAUMYA BANSAL
0854090KUMAR KESHAV
0854159SAURAV KUMAR SUMAN
0854203MD JAWED HUSSAIN
0854911MADHUKANT KUMAR
0854953SHAILENDRA KUMAR
0854995ZAREKAR ABHIJIT ASHOK
0855211MANISH CHOUDHARY
0855360ABHINAV CHOUDHARY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0855640VASUDHA SEHRAWAT
0855649ANSHUL JAIN
0855673RAHUL MEENA
0855899MINAL KARANWAL
0856221AGRAWAL SACHIN SANJAYKUMAR
0856375SAMBHAV KUMAR SINGH
0856384MAYANK SHARMA
0856475LOVISHA ARORA
0856571BABAR ALI CHAGATTA
0856586SUDHANSHU NAYAK
0856757SHASHANK BHATT
0856837SHREYANS KUMAT
0857097GULSHAN SHARMA
0857289GOPIKRISHNA B
0857302BHANGE KHANDESH GUNWANTRAO
0857611ANSHUMAAN SINGH
0857651ADITYA
0857686KUSHAL JAIN
0858244ARPIT BOHRA
0858270MAYANK CHAUDHARY
0858322POOJA GUPTA
0858362ATUL BALIRAM SURWASE
0858542MONIKA
0858555N SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY
0858558KHANDEBHARAD AMIT KASHINATH
0858593AWAGHADE UDAY ASHOK
0858619SHASHANK
0858745ANKUR KAUSHIK
0859139KUSH JAIN

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0859233AMRATANSH SHUKLA
0859504ARPIT GALAV
0859509SACHIN KUMAR
0859554RAHUL GAJBHIYE
0859614DEVANSHU CHAUDHARY
0859863GAURAV KUMAR
0859916NAMIT PATHAK
0859961TARUN PRAKASH
0860063BHARAT SONI
0860065REKHA YADAV
0860099ADARSH KUMAR
0860135KAPIL CHOUDHARY
0860159POLUR SREELEKHA
0860286PRAGYA SHARMA
0860299NIKETA ROHATGI
0860305TARUN TOMAR
0860387SURAJ SHAJI
0860474MANOJ KUMAR YADAV
0860520PRADEEP KUMAR DWIVEDI
0860706ANKITA CHOUDHARY
0860712TARUN BANSAL
0860789YASAR WAHEED KHAN
0861096ABHINAY VISHWAKARMA
0861373ANANYA KUMAR SINGH
0861461GAURAV SIKARWAR
0861529ANKIT KUMAR CHOUKSEY
0861552BHAWNA
0861644AKASH KUMAR SHARMA
0861964RAJA PRABU M

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0861995DEBJYOTI BARMAN
0862064PRAVEEN KUMAR MAHATO
0862068NAMRATA DAHIYA
0862335ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH
0862592SUDHIR KUMAR
0862686JVALIN TEJPAL
0862721KARANDEEP
0862744MAYANK GUPTA
0863162ABHIMANYU
0863170KANCHAN KUMAR KANDPAL
0863197MANUJ TOMAR
0863229PAWAN KUMAR MEENA
0863241LAKSHAY PANDEY
0863409AHMAD BELAL ANWAR
0863569JUNAID AHMAD
0863750NAYANKUMAR LEELCHAND JAIN
0863905MAYANK MITTAL
0864032RENNY JOPOL JOHNSON
0864065MANISH LADLA
0864280MANISH SUDAN
0864371NAVEEN KUMAR
0864416PARITOSH PANKAJ
0864559JAI KISHAN
0864629HEMENDRA SWAROOP
0864739PARI BISHNOI
0864794GUNDLAPALLI SURENDRA
0864858AYMAN JAMAL
0865019INABAT KHALIQ
0865233KUNAL AGGARWAL

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0865285PANKAJ KUMAWAT
0865337AJAY JAIN
0865379SAHIL GARG
0865486PRAVEEN CHALLA
0865544SAMIR AHMAD
0865650SUMIT KUMAR RAI
0866136VIPUL PANDEY
0866147PRAMOD KUMAR TIWARI
0866192ABHISHEK JAIN
0866235NAGRALE SHUBHAM PRAKASH
0866307MOHIT SAIN
0866319AVINASH RAI
0866347SOURABH JAIN
0866498INDERVEER SINGH
0866834PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH
0866916PRAYAS KAUSHIK
0866917SHAFQAT AMNA
0866956DIPANKAR CHOUDHARY
0867252ARUN KUMAR
0867348ABHISHEK MEENA
0867384MAYANK DWIVEDI
0867397SHAKTI MOHAN AVASTHY
0867543PARAS GARG
0867622RISHABHA GARG
0867633MOHAMMED MUSTAFA AEJAZ
0867688ATUL KUMAR BANSAL
0867696NAVEEN KUMAR
0867804VIVEK KUMAR MAURYA
0867867DHRUV MITTAL

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0867922BHAISARE SHUBHAM ASHOK
0867950NITIN KUMAR
0868106ANKIT
0868141VIKASH KUMAR KARN
0868159SUNIL
0868670KARMVEER KESHAV
0868700PRANAV BHARDWAJ
0868767SARVESH PANWAR
0868932PRAVIN NANASAHEB GAVHANE
0869211NASEEM AKRAM
0869510ANISH SAINI
0869697SIDDHARTH SINGH DANGI
0869756ASHISH
0869968SHUBHANK MISHRA
0869976BIPLABJOY PURKAYASTHA
0870458AISHWARYA SINGH
0870672SHOUVIK BISWAS
0870913KADAM NIKETAN BANSILAL
0871432L ANGSHIM DANGSHAWA MARING
0872594PAWAR NAVJIVAN VIJAY
0872630GOVIND MAURYA
0872717HARSH BANSAL
0872937RAJAT VARSHNEY
0872958SAURABH MISHRA
0873108PRAVEEN NAYAK NUNAVATH
0873463SOHAN LAL
0873657MEDHA BHUSHAN
0873706DUDAM VINAY KANTH
0874071ABIRAMI S P

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0874481DIPIKA KUMARI
0874497ADITI MEHROTRA
0874566VISHAL DEEP CHANDAN
0874772SANTOSH KUMAR
0875368ADITI SINGH
0875755KARTHICKRAJ N
0875960CHARU
0876072RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA
0876383SWATI KUMARI
0876907SHRI PRAKASH PANDEY
0876958LAKSHAY SINGHAL
0877129LEKHRAJ MEENA
0877249RATNA SINGH
0877298VISHNU KUMAR
0877562SUNIL KUMAR
0877611HIMANSHI YADAV
0877667AKHIL BIHARI DAS
0878065PRATIK KUMAR
0878555ABHISHEK SHIRRA
0879438NILESH MAHADEV KUMBHAR
0879444ATUL CHOUDHARY
0879567KUMAR SIDDHARTHA
0879615CHIRAG JAIN
0879764NAVENDU SHEKHAR
0879784BARIYA MANSOOR
0879789RASHI AGARWAL
0879888TANMAY VASHISTHA SHARMA
0880062DIVESH SHASHNI
0880211PRATIK JAIN

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0880344ANIKET MARUTI WANVE
0880345VIKAS MARMAT
0880393WAYKOS ABHIJIT JINCHANDRA
0881035VIKAS AGARWAL
0881063JATINDER SOHAL
0881127ABHINAV KUMAR SINGH
0881146ADITYA SAHARIYA
0881253AMAN PRAKASH MEENA
0881608DEOKAR YOGESH NAVNATH
0881723KAORE OMKAR DEEPAK
0881808RAMAN SINGLA
0881926PRAVEEN PUSHKAR
0882498RAJU NAMDEO WAGH
0882880SUNABH SINGH
0882897FWWRMAN BRAHMA
0882941VISHAL SAH
0883326NEHA YADAV
0883515DUKE BISWAS
0884381GAIKWAD VIJAY DASHRATH
0884557DHANNASI GOWTHAMI RAO
0884586JITENDRA KUMAR DAYAMA
0884628WAYBHASE DHANANJAY KUNDLIK
0884851ABHIROOP ROY CHOWDHURY
0885264PARIKSHIT CHAKRABORTY
0885444SHRISTI SINGH
0885681MANISH
0885992MIHIR SHUKLA
0886216ASHISH ANAND
0886886NAVNEET KUMAR

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
0886924RINA PRADHAN
0887008MOHAMMAD MUSADDIQUE
0887024MUKESH KUMAR SONI
0887037ANKIT GUPTA
0887041KESHAV GOEL
0887106SHUBHANSHU JAIN
0887126NIKITA YADAV
0887181ADITI GUPTA
0887202VARUN JAT
0887555NAIK VISHAL SAHEBRAO
0887796DEEKSHA JAIN
0887824ZUGE KIRAN DATTATRAYA
0887924KALLAM SRIKANTH REDDY
0887935MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY
0887975SPARSH GUPTA
0887985AKSHAY GUPTA
0888002AAKASH BUTOLIA
0888004NSK SUJAYAKAR REDDY
0888010PRODUTURI SUCHENTAN REDDY
0888050RAKESH
0900513JUGENDRA KARDONG
0901532RAAHUL DUBEY
0903033OUNKAR SINGH
0904592RAI GAURAV RAMPRAVESH
1000491POLUMATI SHARANYA
1000927NEELAM LALITADITYA
1001578SAURABH PRATAP SINGH
1002684C VISHNU CHARAN
1004598K V MAHESWARAREDDY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1005163ANUPAM YADAV
1005519GELLA SHAMANTH KUMAR
1006048BANOTH MRUGENDER LAL
1006609ANSHUMAN MITRA
1006849KIRANMAYI KOPPISETTI
1006942KARANAM RAJESH KUMAR
1007631B VAISHNAVI
1008277SISHTU BALAKRISHNA
1008626SHRUTI KUSHWAHA
1009337JUVVANAPUDI MAHESH
1010298PATNAM SUBRAHMANYAM
1010319G ANUSHA
1010457B SUDHEER KUMAR
1010622B RAVITEJA
1011563V TEJA DEEPAK
1011875MITHUN RAJA YADAV BERI
1012295BENDUKURI MAURYA TEJ
1013542BILLURI SIRI TEJASWINI
1014222CHINTAMREDDY RAVI KUMAR REDDY
1015034GANAPURAM SHIVA SHANKAR REDDY
1015800GHANATHEY SWETHA
1016174JYOTHI MURALI KRISHNA
1017023PRASHANT NAGAR
1017328TAKKELLAPALLY YASHWANTH RAO
1017563K SAI SREEMUKH
1017815JANGAM KULADEEP
1017880SADHANA RASHMI PERUMAL
1017999S MAHESH KUMAR
1018350CHENNURI RUPESH

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1018786KODITHALA VAMSHI KRISHNA
1018920BHAVIRI SANTOSH KUMAR
1020782ATMALA LOKNATH HARIKRISHNA
1022604NADIMINTI VINDHYA
1022838ADITI NARAYAN
1023632ANUMULA SRIKAR
1024610BAYYAPUREDDY CHAITANYA
1024919BAVANDLA VINAY KUMAR
1025066PULIJALA SRINAIAH
1026356MD SHAHBAZ AKHTER
1027053DHEERAJ KUMAR BATCHU
1028758SAUMYA GURURANI
1028978VEERLAPATI ADITYA RAMAN
1029096PEDDI SURAJ
1029297TIRLANGI SAI KRISHNA
1029351KAPALA PAVAN KUMAR
1030674V SAI VAMSI VARDHAN
1030769PRATHYUSH SARASA
1031074KOTA KIRAN KUMAR
1031116SIRI MEGHANA
1031341P SHRAVAN KUMAR
1031869A ARAVIND
1032533SHIV NEHARIKA SINGH
1034616VENU A
1035810PONNA VENKATESH
1037071A VENKATESHWAR REDDY
1037201PEDDITI DHATRI REDDY
1038276MUDAM ANIRUDH
1041927RAHUL KOPPATI

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1042571MALLARAPU NAVEEN
1043697SHAILENDRA KUMAR VERMA
1044048TARUN REDDY G
1044094RAGHAVA SRI RAM VANGALA
1044212SIRISETTI SANKEERTH
1044584VIRENDRA PRATAP CHOWDHRY
1045318AKASH SINGH
1046285SURESH GUGULOTHU
1047013BHUKYA CHARAN NAIK
1047290NISTHA CHOUDHARY
1047731G ANANTH RAGHAV
1047758TAWAREJ KSHITIJ KISHOR
1048458G CHANDEESH
1048862KATTA SIMHACHALAM
1100996KRISHAN KUMAR MEENA
1101036KHUSHBOO LATHER
1101264PRATEETI GOYAL
1101375DIVYA SINGH MISHRAN
1103208ASHUTOSH SINGH
1104407AKSHAT JAIN
1105356PRITAM SINGH YADAV
1105916KAMLESH MEENA
1106359MAYUR KHANDELWAL
1106851REETA MEENA
1107475VISHNU MEENA
1107694SANDEEP SHEORAN
1108129TEJASVI SINGH
1108440TAPENDRA MEENA
1108642NARENDRA KUMAR MEENA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1108999URVASHI YADAV
1109229VINITA SHARMA
1109284RAVI KUMAR
1109496RAHUL GARG
1109558RAHUL NEELMANI
1109571DEVENDER SINGH CHAUDHARY
1109664SHASHIKANT MEENA
1110104GANESH KUMAR MEENA
1110120VINOD KUMAR MEENA
1110671SHREYANSH YADAV
1111263ASHISH KRISHNA
1113448DEVENDRA PRAKASH MEENA
1113517ANUPAM SHARMA
1113550SHIV SINGH MEENA
1114058SALONI SHARMA
1114193VIJENDRA KUMAR MEENA
1114569JIWAN DEVASHISH BENIWAL
1114776RAM NIWAS BUGALIA
1115402KUNAL ROHILLA
1115541DEVANSH SHARMA
1116162OMPRAKASH
1117409RAVINDRA MEENA
1117788HEMANT SEERVI
1117819ARVIND KUMAR MEENA
1118263GOVIND SINGH YADAV
1118517SONAKSHI AGRAWAL
1118647IMRAN KHAN
1119102RAHUL KUMAR MEENA
1120404JATIN BHARADWAJ

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1120420MANOJ KUMAR MEENA
1120543SHIVAM SAXENA
1121120ABHIMANYU SIDDHA
1121140NARESH CHOUDHARY
1121728ROSHAN MEENA
1121764YOGESH KUMAR YADAV
1121918ANKITA MEENA
1122665INDRAJEET SIRRA
1124170ABHISHEK LAMBA
1124219JYOTI MEENA
1124643YASHRAJ NAIN
1125127JAGDISH BANGARWA
1125603ARVIND MEENA
1126183PAVAN KUMAR
1126198YOGESH MANDHAIYA
1126910SALIL GOPAL KANSAL
1127049ANSHUL KUMAR SINGH
1127343ABHILASH JAJOO
1128565MANASVI VASHISTHA
1128566MANISH MEENA
1128756RAVI KUMAR MEENA
1128829SHAILESH MEENA
1129688BHAWANI SINGH BARHAT
1130117SAIYAM JHAJHARIA
1130379DILKHUSH MEENA
1131047DEEPAK KUMAR JEWARIA
1131732RAGHU SHARMA
1132513SHIVAM SHARMA
1133015PRIYANKA VAISHNAV

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1133082RASHMI SHAKRAWAL
1133144ANIMESH GARG
1133664KANISHAK KATARIA
1134201HEMANT SINGH
1134949NEMI CHAND DADARWAL
1135303ASEEM BHARDWAJ
1135344SUDHANSHU GOYAL
1135889AMAR MEENA
1136144KANTA JANGIR
1136309RAGHAV JAJU
1136454RAJESH KUMAR MEENA
1137453GHASI LAL GUJAR
1137590ACHIN GARG
1139101BRIJ MOHAN MEENA
1139170SUMEET MEHARDA
1139270VIBHOR KHANDELWAL
1139387NIKHIL JAIN
1139475VINOD KUMAR
1139479RAVI KUMAR SIHAG
1139707AKSHAY KABRA
1139745AMIT GEMAWAT
1139864NIDHI MEENA
1140557SHIVAM VERMA
1141396MAYANK JAIN
1141457AVDHESH DIXIT
1142063MANISH
1142177MUKESH KUMAR DHAKA
1142258MINTU LAL MEENA
1142635YOGESH CHOUDHARY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1143127HANUL CHOUDHARY
1143883UMESH MEENA
1144265VIKAS KUMAR
1144273AMRIT JAIN
1144514RAVI MEENA
1144839RAVI KUMAR
1145181AKHILESH KUMAR SHARMA
1145260ANKIT KUMAR
1145272AMIT GET
1145284ANKUR GOYAL
1200172RENJINA MARY VARGHESE
1200208RAGUL
1200242KRITHIGA S
1200718K HAFSAL
1200857DHILIPKUMAR T
1200863MITHUNA A V
1201240B SUPRAJA
1201533RHAKUL E S
1201676VENKATESH M
1201887MOLSHREE MALIK
1202153SEDHU MADHAVAN S
1203227DHARUN KUMAR S
1203282VIJEY SURYA VS
1203735RAGUPATHI B
1203893INDIRAJITH A
1204592ARAVINTH A
1204984ANBUNITHI K
1205431KARTHIKEYAN M
1205661ARUNKUMAR A

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1205775PRATEEK GOYAL
1205922SARAVANAKUMAR Y
1205936R ANAMIKA
1206108ULLASH GOWDA R
1206980VISHNU PRADEEP K
1207184RAJKUMAR KV
1207270BHARATHY R D
1207406MANOJ PRABHAKAR M
1207863ARUNKUMAR D
1208845NITHYA RADHAKRISHNAN
1209099ANBAZHAGAN
1209446ASVIN CHANDRU A
1209977UMA MAHESHWARI G
1210684B SARANYA
1210714NITHIYANANTHAM L
1211056ANSHU KUMAR
1211245P PROMOTH
1211447UTPAL KUMAR MISHRA
1211704PERUMAL RAJA E
1211908BIRATHIVIRAJ M
1212025THIRUKURAL R
1212127SINDHUKAVI M R
1212137SRIDHAR R
1212465TAMILMATHI
1212658K BALAJI
1212913VISWANATH PRATAP N
1213471HARI PRASANTH M R
1213472R VIDYADHAR
1213566ABISHEK S

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1213728ARUN PANDIANATHAN M
1213805BHAMINI B
1214008SUBASHINI E
1214100PRIYANKA
1214276DANIEL RAJ C
1215157K S K NEPOLIAN SOCRATIES
1215211STALIN R
1215634VIRULKAR KUNAL RAMESHRAO
1215778SARAVANAN T
1216307ARUN K
1217310PONMANI N
1217359GOVINDARAJ A
1218089ABHISEK OSWAL
1218099NITHYANANDHAM B
1218539M BACKIYAVELU
1218550KIRUBANANTHAN R T
1218705DHARMALASHRI D
1218735KINGSTON R
1218942VIVEK ANAND
1219570SIVANENDHARAN K
1219635MUTHU S
1220409KAMARAJ P
1220565VIGNESH GA
1221219CHIRANJEEV P JAIN
1221353CHILUMULA RAJANIKANT
1221511DIANA J
1221877GOWTHAMAN R
1222076RAJENDRA CHAUDHARY
1222311SUDHANRAJ M

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1223427N JEYKUMARAN
1223561T BHUVANESH RAM
1223654ISHWARYA R
1224133KRISHNAN R
1224236PONKAALIVISHNU A
1224346LOKESHWARAN R
1224552RAJKUMAR M
1224559ABINAYA S
1225007RISHAB C A
1225384S RISHI RAGHAV
1226591PRAVEEN SHIVANAND JANGAWAD
1226661R AISHWARYA
1228042THIRUMAHALAKSHMI
1228178ANJALI SU GA
1228375S MOHAMMED YAKUB
1228663PIRAISOODAN B
1228802SEVITI SAI MURALI
1229087INDHUMATHI S
1229524LERISH LAL JOHNSON S
1229731AKSHAY KUMAR P
1229767ASHOKKUMAR R
1230195ALARMELMANGAI P
1230794V ABISHEK
1230948GIJI PRIYANKA G
1231051C VIVEK
1231660DEEPANAVISVESWARI V
1232231KARTHIKEYANI K
1233092KARTHIK B
1233826SHOBIKA S S

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1233866VENGATESH PRABHU N
1233867PURANASUNTHARI M
1300361SAKHARE AMIT SURENDRA
1300413MESHRAM RAJIV RAMESH
1300747SHUKLA SHUBHAM RAJESH
1304073PANKAJ ATULKAR
1304161MD SARFARAZ ALAM
1306517UNDIRWADE KUNAL RUPCHAND
1308733KHILLARE TUSHAR UTTAMRAO
1310000PAWAR SHRIKANT SANJAY
1311082ANURAAG PADMANABHAN NAIDU
1315338KAKDE DIPAK VITTHALRAO
1316136DHOOT SAIPRASAD KIRANKUMAR
1400736RAJAT PANT
1406975SANDEEP SINGH
1407226SANDEEP Y
1407238UTKARSHA
1408793AMIT DUTT
1408852MANISH KUMAR SHANDILYA
1409345SHIVANG SETH
1409380SHAILJA PANDEY
1412816DEEPAK TEWARI
1412941PRATIMA SINGH
1413206MANISHA RANA
1414324SUNIL CHAUHAN
1415466OM KANT THAKUR
1415789SHWETA SINGH
1418368ABHINAV SHAH
1419379AMIT CHAUDHARY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1419954CHIRAG JAIN
1420953HEMANT KUMAR
1503359KAUSHIKI KAUSHAL
1505827AMIT KUMAR
1506320KAUSTUBH
1507448AVINASH KUMAR
1508352SHAHZAD ALAM
1509767RITU RAJ
1511823DEEPAK KUMAR
1512058SHRUTI CHANDRA BOSE
1512904SHASHANK RAJ
1514500PRASHANT JADEJA
1516179ANIMESH KUMAR OJHA
1520481ASHUTOSH KUMAR
1520560RANJEET KUMAR
1521630ANJALI
1522382ANSHUMAN RAJ
1522532KUMAR VIVEK
1524975AVINASH KUMAR
1526105RAHUL KUMAR
1526848NITIN GUPTA
1529625MANNY BHUSHAN SINGH
1533531RAHUL KUMAR
1535478PRIYANKA PRIYADARSHINI
1536173SURAJ PRAKASH
1700475MONISHA T M
1700825SWATI NEGI
1701719MAYANK SHARMA
1702850YOGESH KUMAR MEENA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1704733RAJESH MEENA
1704840VYOM BINDAL
1705594SHUBHAM GUPTA
1800619SUREPALLI SRINIVAS
1801984SYED UZAIR QADRI
1802056MOHAMMED NAWAS SHARAF UDDIN
1900167VEENA S SUTHAN
1901729AJMAL SHAHZAD ALIYAR RAWTHER
1902068NIRMAL OUSEPPACHAN
1902141ANANDU SURESH GOVIND
1903417JISHNU J RAJU
1903622ARJUN MOHAN
1903703K AMAN CHANDRAN
1904014K RAMDASS
1904947MEERA K
1905254DIVYA CHANDRAN
1905446ARUN PAUL EMERSON P
1905476VISHNU V
1905500NIDHINRAJ P
1905904SUBIN SABU
1906011ANIL RAJ R
1906148AARSHA N S
1906392CHITRA VIJAYAN
1906443VISHNURAJ P
1906534JOSEPH ALEX
1906824MANU PRASAD M
1907166INDU S SANKARY
1907244ANOOP BIJILY
1907551RAHUL DAS S

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1907571SREEDHANYA SURESH
1907871SHAHAD MOIDEEN P N M
1908332SANGEETHA K V
1908373ASISH DAS
1908731ANEESA M THAHA
1908846BASHA MOHAMMED B
1909193S GAUTHAM RAJ
1909436ALI ABOOBACKER T T
1909766MUHAMMAD SAJAD P
1909957CHELSASINI V
1910462ABHILASHH
1910677ABHILASH V T
1910723ASWIN K VENU
1911096GANESH U R
1911543DEEPAK DEV VISWAN
1911617JITHIN RAHMAN
1911866ARCHANA P P
1912208RAMU A
1912219AKHIL KRISHNAN S
1912227ASWATH BAJI
1912560MANU R NAIR
1912588SHWETA K SUGATHAN
1913286MITHUN PREMRAJ
1913366ANGEL RAJ
1913657ARYA R NAIR
1913742SREELAKSHMI R
1913866SOORAJ R K
1914255A B SILPA
1915391J PRANAV

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
1915411MIDHUNMOHAN S B
2000581VIJETHA DHINAKARAN
2001373ABHILASH P
2001564T CHITRAA
2002022NAVEEN KUMAR T
2002162SUTHANDIRA BALAN P
2002604SHREE RAAM R
2104446SACHIN KUMAR
2104518HARI SHANKAR
2104751VEER PRATAP SINGH
2105355AKASH BANSAL
2107462VIVEK KUMAR DAUSAD
2108621MD SHAHID RAZA KHAN
2108833BUSHARA BANO
2200449MANISH KUMAR CHAUDHARY
2200686KUNDAN KANWARIA
2201085MYANK VERMA
2201196ROOP SINGH INDA
2201280SIDDHARTHA NAHAR
2201740ARPIT R PARAKH
2202718NIKHIL AKHAWAT
2203705SHAILESH MACHRA
2204769PANKAJ BANSAL
2206281DILIP PRATAP SINGH SHEKHAWAT
2207062RAHUL MANDIWAL
2207761ASHISH JAILIYA
2208108KARTIKEY JAIN
2208719SOHAN LAL
2400384BALRAM MEENA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
2400549MANJU CHANDRAN A R
2400704AJEESH P MANI
2403050SIBI JOY
2404382ABANISH LAL P S
2409971DEEPAK MJ
2600469AARISH BANSAL
2600798TUSHAR SRIVASTAVA
2601027SIDDHARTH CHAUDHARY
2601716DIVYA MISHRA
2607435AKASH SINGH
2608306SHIVAM GUPTA
2609035CHITRANSHU GAUTAM
2609420GAURAV KUMAR SHARMA
2616030JASLEEN KAUR
2616426ABHIJEET KUMAR
2617027UTKARSH GUPTA
2617099ANURAJ JAIN
2617391KUNWAR AKASH SINGH
2618359SHIVANSHU RAJPUT
2619429AYUSHI SINGH
2619756AMIT ANAND
2620007VIVEK RAJPOOT
2622925AKHILESH CHAND SARRAF
2625768KIRTI PANDEY
2629262SURAJ PATEL
2630204GUNJAN DWIVEDI
2631257DONDAPATI VENKATA HARISH
2631966MADHAVESH KUMAR
2633283GUNJAN TANDON

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
2633708NAVIN PRAKASH SHAKYA
2633778ABHINAV SONKAR
2636009VIDHU SHEKHAR
2636092PALASH KATIYAR
2636711MITALI CHANDRA
2636713PREETI
2636945ASHNA SINGH K
2637194SIDDHARTH VIKRAM SINGH
2638081ASHISH KUMAR SENAPATI
3400004AYUSHI PURI
3400133VINAY KUMAR
3400226AVANTIKA SINGH
3403554VIVEK BHAGAT
3403903REHANA BASHIR
3405240HARVINDER SINGH
3405664ANKUSH BHAGAT
3406285DEVAHUTI
3406397ABHISHEK AUGUSTYA
3407497AMIR BASHIR
3409548SHALESH JAIN
3410290SUNNY GUPTA
3500798ISMEET KAUR
3501447VIKRAM SINGH
3502219JASKANWALPAL SINGH BIR
3502376ADHIRAJ SINGH RANA
3502936PRADEEP KUMAR
3503281RANJEETA SHARMA
3503650SHRUTI SHARMA
3505985KIRAN YADAV

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
3506345ABHINAV
3509011HIMANSHU GARG
3509296RAJNEESH SHARMA
3509705NIKHIL SINGLA
3511387SANYA CHHABRA
3511797HARPREET SINGH
3511920JEET AMOL KAUR
3512973SUMEET KUMAR
3512981RANVIR SINGH
3514120ARPIT GUPTA
3514259ARSHDEEP SINGH PANWAR
3515131AMIT YADAV
3516587RIKITA
3516912SHRISHTI
3517313AANCHAL BHASKAR
3518226KUNAL SINGH CHAUHAN
3519482DARPAN AHLUWALIA
3520673RASHMI KUMARI
3521145ANKUSH KUMAR
3522429AAKASH SHARAWAT
3522453DEV KARAN SINGH
3522506TANYA BAINS
3522848NIKHIL MAHAJAN
3523063VIBHU
3523133RAVI KUMAR
3524082CHANAN SINGH INDA
3524206SHRUTI KAMBOJ
3524262ISHMEET KAUR
3524926JAGPREET KAUR

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
3525092GARIMA MALI
3526065SMRITI MISHRA
3526294RUPINDER KAUR
3526954SUKANYA RANA
3527732HARJIDNER SINGH
3531562PREETI YADAV
3532313SONALI SINGH
3532406MANINDER SINGH
3532609SNIGDHA
3532611PAYAL
3532613NEERAJ
3537318RAJ KUMAR
3537960VYOM BHARADVAJ
3539395BHAVYA SAINI
3539675RAHUL KHANDELWAL
3540083NARINDER PAL SINGH
3541072AMRITPAL KAUR
3542298NITISH KUMAR
3542340NIRAJ
3542575JINSU BANSAL
3542643SAURABH SHARMA
3542676UMESH KUMAR
3542735MUKESH KUMAR
3600621VIKRAM VIRKAR
3801570SNEHA SURYAKANT GITTE
3801630RENGE ARVIND RAJABHAU
3804393VIBHUTE SHASHIKANT SOMNATH
3804394SUDARSHAN DILIP LODHA
3804465MHETRE VINAY JAYWANT

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
3806810PHADKE VIKRAM DNYANDEO
3807677MIRKHELKAR ADITYA DHANANJAY
3807957BHADANE VISHAKHA ASHOK
3808904MAHAJAN SUMIT RAJESH
3809376AHER JAYESH SURESH
3810022AMALE GAJANAN JAGDEO
3904161GOSU RAMESH
3909215SHETE JOTILAL SAHADEV
4002356MUTHUKALUVAN
4002928RAM KRISHNAN R
4003825R NIKARIGAA
4004218RAMESH N
4006957KRISHNA MUTHU RAJAN M
4102973JAISH KUMAR
4104450INDRAJEET
4109132MANAS RANJAN SAHU
4110662MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA
4112704DEBRAJ DAS
4112877S PRATEEK
4113024POOJA KUMARI
4113726TANAY SHANKAR
4113846SHIVASHISH KUMAR
4114506RAVI KUMAR
4115442GAURAV KUMAR
4116394ABHINAV KUMAR GUPTA
4116608AANCHAL SRIVASTAVA
4121406PANKAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY
4300088RICHARD YANTHAN
4301809SENTIWAPANG

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
4401223PUKHRAMBAM RAKESHCHAND SINGH
4403576NINGTHOUJAM JOHNSON MEETEI
4500222SUCHISMITA KANUNGOE
4500806KUNDAN KUMAR SAHAY
4700151SREE HARI SANKAR P
4802471TECHI KUMAR
4802738OJING DAMENG
4900713UMESH PRASAD GUPTA
4902239AKASH KUMAR SHUKLA
4902331APOORV PRIYESH TOPPO
4903871PRAVEEN KUMAR DEWANGAN
4906736GUNJAN ARYA
4907451YOGESH KUMAR PATEL
4907586AMIR HASAN QURAISHI
4909474DINESH KUMAR PATEL
4910440SIDDHARTH M
5001900ANARAJULA CHAITHRA VARSHINI
5003652SAHITYA V
5100852ANGARI RAMAKRISHNA
5100955MADHUSUDHANA RAO IJJADA
5102879YATENDRA KUMAR PAL
5102895POTHAMSETTI V S NARAYANA REDDY
5104312BALAGA HEMANTH KUMAR
5105244YOGENDRA PAL SINGH TANDON
5105586PERVELA V S SAI KARTHIK
5109128MOURYA BHARADWAJ
5111553KONCHADA RUPESH
5201344KUNAL OJHA
5201360ANAND VARDHAN MISHRA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
5202043SURENDRA GODARA
5202516AVNI BAMNIA
5202813ATIRAG CHAPLOT
5203873YADVENDRA SINGH BHATI
5204742ANKUSH KOTHARI
5205248HEMANT GUPTA
5300669RANJIT KUMAR MALLICK
5400373KUMKUM JOSHI
5400753AKASH PATEL
5401608KULDEEP KUMAR
5403059ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
5404851HIMANSHU SRIVASTAVA
5409489UJJWAL DALAKOTI
5412350SAURABH CHAUDHARY
5416022PRAVEEN KUMAR VERMA
5601061ARUNKUMAR V
5602199PRABINA P
5602562ARVIND B K
5603375C VINOD
5603808SATHYA PRABHA R
5604022KHARTHIK R
5604112TAMIL OVIYA S
5604272THALAPATHY RAM KUMAR K T
5605029SANTHOSH KUMAR S
5606499NISSHANTH KUMAR M
5606703BHUVANI K
5607196PREM KUMAR S
5607500VAISHNAVI D
5608756RAMSUNDAR M

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
5702183FARASH T
5703337MANAF K
5704051AMITH MP
5704523GOKUL C V
5800239AMIT RANAJAN
5800417SIDDHARTHA SHIVAM
5800635ANKUR JAIN
5800730ASHISH KUMAR SHUKLA
5800946ADARSH TIWARI
5801930PUSHPENDRA GEHLOT
5802221SHUBHAM JAIN
5802530ABHINAV KAUSHAL
5802658KHALID HUSSAIN
5802746DEVESH SOOD
5803059NIDHI SINGH
5803108PRIYANKA SINGH
5803225ANAND KUMAR SHARMA
5803657RAJ ARJUN PANDEY
5803669CHANDRA PRAKASH MEENA
5803814GAUHAR HASAN
5803868APURV CHAUHAN
5803919VIJIT PATEL
5804001MOHD ABDUL SHAHID
5804166ANSHU KUMAR
5804551SACHIN PANWAR
5804712VIPIN YADAV
5804723MOHAMMAD HASHIM
5804888RICKEY AGARWAL
5805018NITESH KUMAR MISHRA

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
5805112ANIKET KUMAR
5806010MANUSH PAREEK
5806030RAVIKESH TRIPATHY
5806201PRASUN KUMAR NELLI
5806613MEENAKSHI SINGH
5807337JITENDRA KUMAR MEHRA
5807580NAVEEN TANWAR
5807633DEVESH CHAUHAN
5807741JITENDRA PRATAP SINGH
5807973SHUBHAM SINGH
5808021KEVIN TOMS SKARIA
5808132PAWAR SACHIN PRAKASH
5808168PIYUSH GUPTA
5808296BHUMIKA KAUSHIK
5808448SHUBHAM ARYA
5808480ALOK KUMAR
5808534YELCHURU JAYASEKAR
5808581BRIJESH JYOTI UPADHYAY
5808674SAMEER SAURABH
5808747SATENDER KUMAR
5808840ROHIT ANAND
5809019DHANANJAY SINGH YADAV
5809075ADITYA
5809417ROHIT KUMAR
5809472VISHAL SINGH
5809483HARIOM RAI
5809484SHAHID AHMED
5809491VIBHOR AGGARWAL
5809498POOJA KUMAR

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
5809856ALOK SINGH
5810356SHWETA SUMAN
5810387SHIVANSH AWASTHI
5810592SUMIT KUMAR AGRAWAL
5811375ASHUTOSH NANDAN
5812329MD TAUSIF ULLAH
5812571SHUBHAM AGARWAL
5812782MAGDUM ROHIT JAYANT
5812786VISHESH DHATTERWAL
5813225KULMOHIT SINGH
5813966KARISHMA AGARWAL
5814285VIPIN KUMAR SHARMA
5814310K LALITH
5900420HIMANSHU KUMAR VERMA
5900859ALOK KUMAR
5901328K SAJAL
5901719ABHIMANYU POSWAL
5902248PRIYA RAJ
5902634HIMANSHI BHATIA
5903814ASHUTOSH JAISWAL
5904227EKTA SINGH
5904766CHANDAN KUMAR
5905866AJAY CHAUDHARI
5906319UMESHWAR PRABHAT SINGH
5906578JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
5906661AYUSH SRIVASTAVA
5907248VISHAL MADHESHIYA
5907518MUKUL JAMLOKI
5908006SATYAM SAHAY

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
5908731JAGADISH KUMAR
5909297ANKUSH SINGH BHATI
5909582AYUSH KUMAR
5909852PALLAVI AGGARWAL
5910399TANYA SINGHAL
5910598SONU BHATT
5910950SHIVAM TYAGI
5911135MOHIT DUHOLIYA
5911194NITIN KUMAR
5911667AYUSH VIKRAM SINGH
5912763VINIT KUMAR MALIK
5913145RAJAT BHARDWAJ
5913204SHUBHAM KUMAR
5913219RAVI SAGAR
5913265KRISHNA PRATAP
5913505SHAMBHAVI MISHRA
5913989KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH
5914329NAMITA SHARMA
5916044ARUN KUMAR
5917260RAJESH KUMAR YADAV
5918391VIKAS BALASAHEB PALWE
5918950SHIVA AGGARWAL
5919481MOHIT KUMAR NAYAK
5919931RAMESH YADAV
5920066RAJAT TYAGI
5920698MUNISH BANSAL
5921088MANOJ KUMAR RAWAT
5921202ANURAG KISHOR GAUTAM
5921530DILEEP MISHRA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
5921746BHARAT SINGH
6000420VIPIN KUMAR PANDEY
6003190NEERAJ KUMAR TIBREWAL
6006666MRIDUL
6008270PIYUSH DUBEY
6102731GANSHYAM MEENA
6103759PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA
6105903MD QAMARUDDIN KHAN
6106012ANKIT
6110133SURABHI AGRAWAL
6115752BHANU SINGH CHAUHAN
6118227ISHAN PRAKASH
6202156VATTIKUTI BHAVYA
6206828BADDELI CHANDRAKANTH REDDY
6210826SAVEESH VARMA TADIKONDA
6211962VEEREPALLI VIDYADHAR
6300013MEENA AJAY SHRI RAM BHAROS
6300043VINEY KUMAR YADAV
6300046SHUBHRA KUMARI
6300240KUNWAR VIKRAM SINGH
6300352AVHAD NIVRUTTI SOMNATH
6300371RAJESH KAMAL
6300930POOJA CHOUDHARY
6301177CHHAVI VASHISHT
6301282GAUTAM GOYAL
6301429UPASANA
6301447SANDEEP KUMAR MEENA
6301672AKRAM KHAN
6301782AKSHAY MAGADUMM

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6302061SURYANK GUPTA
6302183RISHIKESH MEENA
6302263SUSHIL KUMAR
6302524LOKESH
6302589PRATEEK GAHLOT
6302621ATUL NEWATIA
6302931SIDDHARTH JAIN
6302970NIKHIL KUMAR
6303010DHAMANE DEEPAK MAHADEV
6303028KHUSHBOO GUPTA
6303422SHUBHAM YADAV
6303602AMAN SINGH LOHAN
6303630NUPUR GOEL
6304203CHAHAT BAJPAI
6304297SOMA SEKHAR APPARAO KOTARU
6304363GOURAV JAIN
6304437ANUJ PRATAP SINGH
6304524PANKAJ RATHI
6304685FAISAL RAZA
6304875R PRAMOD KUMAR
6304917SHIV NARAYAN SHARMA
6305093KUMAR SAMBHAV
6305226SAGAR VATS
6305244SAKSHI AGARWAL
6305667DIVANSHU KAMBOJ
6305740SURAJ BANSAL
6305931RAMA SHANKAR PRASAD
6306005AKSHAT GANERIWALA
6306141MOHIT KUMAR

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6306260DEEPANSHU SINGH
6306397ONGKAR NATH
6306555RAVI JAIN
6306769PRASHANT PATEL
6306796DEVENDRA SHARMA
6306980AJAY
6307009MONIKA YADAV
6307166JITENDER YADAV
6307268SUMIT YADAV
6307513KAJAL JAWLA
6307581VIJAY WARDHAN
6307655DHEERAJ SHARMA
6307693SIDHARTH GOYAL
6307926KIRTI YADAV
6308059ABHISHEK KUMAR
6308108SANTOSH CHOUDHARY
6308177NIKHIL ASHOKKUMAR RAKHECHA
6308512LODHA SHRENIK DILIP
6308545SURYAWANSHI SWAPNILKUMAR SUNIL
6308793ANIL KUMAR RATHORE
6309058VIVEK DEEP
6309224K SHASHIKANTH
6309226ABHISHEK SARAF
6309413SHIVENDU BHUSHAN
6309805DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA
6309841NIKHARE ANURAG UMAKANT
6310138PIYUSH GAMBHIR
6310200NIKHIL KUMAR
6310205PRIYANKA RANI

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6310466ARCHIT VIRENDRA CHANDAK
6310571JYOTI YADAV
6310736SAURABH SUMAN YADAV
6310741RAHUL GARG
6310851SURESH KUMAR
6310902NANDAN KUMAR
6310948ANKUR SRIVASTAVA
6310970MANISH GARG
6311005AKASH SINGH
6311220ALOK KUMAR BAJPAI
6311391ADITI KUMARI
6311498DEEPAK KUMAR DUBEY
6311628NIDHI SIWACH
6311748ABHIJEET YADAV
6311791ASHISH SHARMA
6311812SUNEEL SHEORAN
6311846KANISHK CHAUDHARY
6312084KUMAR RAHUL RANJAN
6312267ANKUSH WASAN
6312351PRASHANT KUMAR
6312678KUMAR SAUMYA
6312752RAKESH KUMAR SAHOO
6312851DILEEP KUMAR MEENA
6312873HARSHIT
6313164KANDARKAR KAMALKISHOR DESHBHUS
6313219PRIYANK KISHORE
6313437SACHIN YADAV
6313621NAHAR PRANAY PRAKASH
6313728PALASH BANSAL

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6313775ALOK PRASAD
6314092NIDHI BANSAL
6314104WAYAL SWAPNIL ANIRUDHA
6314286KARNATI VARUNREDDY
6314436ASHISH CHAWLA
6314470FAISAL KHAN
6314575CHANDRAKANTH REDDY MALLU
6314623RAHUL PRAKASH
6314692MD MUSTAQUE
6314819ANUPAM SINGHAL
6314822ANUJ PALIWAL
6314903VIVEK KUMAR
6315071GYANESH JHA
6315136KARTHIK KOTTURU
6315173CAPRIL ARORA
6315198ANUP GUPTA
6315285PRABHAS RAGHAV
6315420DHARMESH SHARMA
6315639SUMIT KUMAR
6315871KOLI AKASH SANTOSH
6315876ZENDEN LINGZERPA
6315943BISEN ANSHUL ARUNKUMAR
6316022ABHISHEK JAIN
6316099YOGITA SHARMA
6316222DEVANSHI LALL
6316272PANKAJ LAMBA
6316342AVHAD SURAJ SOMNATH
6316430APRAJITA CHANDEL
6316590AVINASH CHANDRA SANDILYA

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6316675PUNEET SHARMA
6316677AHINSA JAIN
6316810DHARMESH KUMAR
6316898GOPISETTY SRI HARI PRASAD
6316967FATEH CHAND SAINI
6317282DIVYA SRIVASTAVA
6317344ABHISHEK BHAL
6317432AMIT KUMAR
6317582RAKESH KUMAR YADAV
6317655BHARAT BHUSHAN
6317669BHOSALE AMOLSINGH ANKUSHRAO
6317699GAURAV TYAGI
6317739JITENDRA NARAYAN VERMA
6317783VIKAS SANGWAN
6318098CHANDRA KANT MEENA
6318126KANGHUJAM SUNINDRA SINGH
6318450HARSH GARG
6318452AMAN SAXENA
6318596AMIT KUMAR BHATI
6318722NANDINI MAHARAJ
6318749ASHOK KUMAR
6318792MANISH
6318886PATIL DIGVIJAY SANJAY
6318926KUMAR AMBRISH
6319173DIKSHA LANGTHASA
6319273GAURAV JAIN
6319414NARENDRA SINGH UJJWAL
6319502CHANDRA PRAKASH
6319530VISHWADEEP

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6319610HEMANT KUMAR MEENA
6319661MAHAJAN SAMEER VIJAY
6319682PRAGYA DEORA
6319694NILESH KUMAR KESHRI
6401103MAINAK GHOSH
6401251PARERANA KUMARI NAGAL
6401451PRATIBHA VERMA
6401502NEHA YADAV
6401844NEERAJ KUMAR
6402564LOKESH YADAV
6402706KUMAR NAYAN
6403356VIKAS KUMAR KHICHAR
6403578INDRA BADAN JHA
6404241OM PRAKASH JAT
6404563JITENDRA PANDEY
6404681MAHALE BHUSHAN DINESH
6404936INDERJEET SINGH RAI
6405018PRAMOD
6405515JAY SHIVANI
6406016PAWAN KUMAR
6406095GOKUL MAHAJAN
6406449HARSHIT SAINI
6406567TEGHBIR SINGH SANDHU
6406851MANISH BHARTIYA
6407243UTTAM KUMAR DABI
6407775PRATEEK SINGH
6407961RAKIB KHAN
6408159DEEPESH KEDIA
6408723RENA JAMIL

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6408976HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
6409052NARENDRA KUMAR
6409245GUNJAN SINGH
6409409AZEEM AKRAM BIN LATHEEF
6409751PREETI SHARMA
6410411VIKAS SURYAVANSHI
6412364TUSHAR KAIN
6412384RAMESH NARAYANAPURAM
6412522ASHOK KUMAR MEENA
6413749AMAL PAL
6413775VAISHALI SINGH
6414910POOJA YADAV
6414914ABHISHEK MISHRA
6415182RAVINDER KUMAR
6415390HITESH KUMAR SHARMA
6415615ANURAG ARYA
6416171TARUN GOYAL
6416413SHEFALI CHANDOLIA
6417198SAYYED RIYAJ AHEMAD
6417580RAUNAK AGRAWAL
6418116KAWADE ABASAHEB UTTARESHWAR
6418299MUHAMMED ABDUL JALEEL
6418572HARSH SHRIVASTAVA
6418639SATENDER SINGH
6500245VIMAL SINGH
6500651DHIRAJ KUMAR
6501148WANKHEDE ARCHANA PANDHARINATH
6501999SADIA ZAFAR
6502234LOBHAS PRAKASH KHAIRNAR

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6502447CHAVAN AVINASH SUNDARDAS
6502860SACHIN KUMAR
6502986NAGARE SAINIL DATTATRAY
6503354CHANDERSHEKHAR MEENA
6504206MAHESH KUMAR
6600141SWAGAT YOGINATH MESHRAM
6600181POOJA SHRIDHAR SHEP
6600698PHAD JAGDISH BHAGWAT
6601184SHINDE SUHAS TRIMBAKRAO
6601501AGRAWAL AKSHAY SUNIL
6602175JOSHI NIKITA SATISH
6602291DIVYA ARJUN GUNDE
6602497DHANORKAR PRAVIN DHONDIBARAO
6603243MANE SHASHANK SUDHIR
6603959SHINGADE RAMESH UTTAM
6604099NIVDANGE SHWETA SHANKARRAO
6604632HANMANE SWAPNIL RAVASAHEB
6604737KHARE KIRAN PRABHAKAR
6604964DESAI SHUBHAM BHAIYYASAHEB
6605610OHOL SACHIN ANNASAHEB
6605634MADHULIKA DEOGOJI
6605688GEETIKA
6606441KHANDEKAR SHRIKANT KUNDALIK
6606691MAITHILI RAJENDRA KORDE
6607259DESHMUKH ABHAYSINHA BALASAHEB
6607552MANE NAVANATH SHIVAJI
6608019RAJ KUMAR SHARMA
6608790JADHAV SUDARSHAN GOPINATH
6609091GONDANE VAIBHAV SUNIL

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6610248JEWARE MANDAR UMESH
6610445DEBASMITA PADHI
6610468ANSHUL SHARMA
6610787DHUMAVAT SIDDHARTH KIRAN
6610836DHODMISE TRUPTI ANKUSH
6612037PUNDE AMIT ARJUN
6612136MANKAR SUBODH RAMESH
6612858MHASKE ANIL RAMDAS
6613272DHAIGUDE SNEHAL NANA
6613415BANKAR RUJUTA DINESH
6613525TARODEKAR SUMEDH RAMESH
6613554MORE KALPESH JAGADISH
6613750YADAV AMOL MANCHAK
6613838CHAMBOLKAR RAGHVENDRA PRAKASH
6613865LAHANE SUNIL VENKATRAO
6614096GOLE KISHOR RAMRAO
6615523ALOK KUMAR TIWARI
6615766AHALE SHUBHAM PRATINDRA
6615803KHATAVKAR VIVEK VIJENDRA
6616693PATIL YOGESH ASHOKRAO
6618168SANCHIT LAXMAN JADHAV
6618344MAHESH DHONDIRAJ KILJE
6618758DESHMUKH VISHWAJIT ARUN
6618966MAHAJAN MANOJ SATYAWAN
6619010DESAI NEHA DIWAKAR
6619761ISALWAR GAURAV SHIVAJI
6619845KHANDARE PRADNYA KAILAS
6620183KASDEKAR PANKAJ MOTILAL
6620569JUNGHARE SARANG SAHEBRAO

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6620649RAUT MAYUR SHARADRAO
6620898GALAVE MACHHINDRA UTTAM
6620932CHAVAN KUNAL MOTIRAM
6621217RATHOD RAVINDRA SHANKAR
6621365MUSALE MAYUR PANDURANG
6622056GITE RAHUL BABASAHEB
6622262JADHAV SHUBHAM PANDURANG
6622854PARKHE NAVNATH BHAGWAT
6623454SHELKE NACHIKET VISHWANATH
6623633SHINDE SHAILESH DILIP
6623803PAWAR AMOL KAKASAHEB
6623823KAMBLE ASHIT NAMDEV
6623832BARBOLE MAYUR BALASAHEB
6624006PATIL HEMANTA KESHAV
6624334CHIMANKAR VISHWAJEET GAJANAN
6624428SAKATE HARSHWARDHAN M
6625058YADAV GIRISH ASHOK
6625073KSHIRSAGAR SAGAR RAJENDRA
6625150KHUNE PREETAMKUMAR VITTHAL
6625840THAKARE SHUBHAM DNYANDEORAO
6625944PAWAR SHRINIVAS ARUN
6625947DADAS BAPURAO BIRA
6627068SHINDE KIRAN BHAUSAHEB
6627547SUHAS LAXMAN GADE
6627600LAWATE DINESH MANGENI
6628349ADHAO DIPAK MUKINDA
6628498WABALE RAJKUMAR JANARDAN
6628506AGARWAL RUSHI ANIL
6628999REJIWAD BHAGWAT ANANDRAO

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
6629009WAGHMARE ANAND SHIVAJI
6630018PARAKH LOUKIK SUMATILAL
6630099AHIRE SWAPNIL MANOHAR
6630260CHAVAN KIRAN GANGARAM
6630338PATIL ANAND ASHOK
6630377PANKAJ BAJIRAO KALE
6630401POOJA ASHOK KADAM
6700269VISHNU KANT
6701018PAWAR DHARMARAJ BHAGAWAN
6702785MAHIRE TEJAS RAMAKANT
6702875SHUKLA SHASHWAT ABHAYKUMAR
6702917SAISHA RAJ ORKE
6702967HYALINGE GAYATRI DEVIDAS
6703076CHORAMALE PANDURANG GORAKH
6703348DEEPAK JHALANI
6703431BANSODE AKSHAY GANESH
6704190BHOIR AMIT ARUN
6704328KALE SAGAR VIJAY
6704366YASHPRATAP SHRIMAL
6802312ROHIT NEMA
6804691ABHINAV CHOUKSEY
6805878NISHANT GAURAV
6900030VISHAL SINGH RATHORE
6904667HIMANSHU GUPTA
6905806AYUSH BHADAURIA
6906217AJAY GUPTA
7000563SAHIL ARORA
7001023KARAN JINDAL
7001324NIKITA JAIN

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
7001929JASNOOR PAL SINGH
7002285MANINDERJIT KAUR
7002577MANPREET SINGH MEHRA
7003293SHUBHKARMAN SINGH RANDHAWA
7003525GURINDER SINGH
7003972PARSHANT SINGLA
7004350RITIKA
7005269SAMANDEEP KAUR
7005538BALPREET SINGH
7005795ABHISHEK GUPTA
7006412LOVEPREET KAUR
7006930RUPESH KUMAR
7100087VEENU KAVARIA
7106973SAURABH GUPTA
7107430ASHUTOSH LUNIWAL
7108792ABHISHEK PALASIA
7201900PRATEEK BAYAL
7202826BARAD RAHULKUMAR BATUKBHAI
7203606RENU SOGAN
7301100PRAJWAL
7302311CHANDAN B R
7302597NISARGA PRIYA J
7303663NAGARJUN B GOWDA
7304187SUSHMA J
7305330THEJAS U P
7500605SIVASAKTHIVEL C
7501560PINTU LAL MEENA
7502395BALAJI A
7503709ARAVINDHAN V

 

CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAMINATION-2018

 

ROLL NUMBER AND NAME OF WRITTEN QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

 

 

ROLL NO.NAME
7700277ARJEET SHARMA
7700480ANSHUMAN YADAV
7700978VARNIT NEGI
7704732LALIT KUMAR VIMAL
7800976ATUL VERMA
7802359AKANKSHA GARG
7803824ANCHITA KETHWAS
7804437ARPAN YADUVANSHI
7810279RAHUL JAIN
7811533NIVEDITA NAIDU
7901679AKSHANSH YADAV
7902467BHANU PRATAP SINGH
7905814ABHISHEK TYAGI
7907510ADITI SIHANIYA
7908510POORVI GARG
7911460ABHINAV TYAGI
7911656SAURABH KUMAR RAHUL
7912849GHANSHYAM GAUTAM
7914146SHAILENDRA SINGH
7914511ROHIT YADAV
8200294PRADEEP KUMAR CH
8203123CHITTYREDDY SRIPAL

 

 

Latest Posts & Updates : IAS UPSC Civil Sevices

IAS, IPS Cut Off Marks – UPSC Civil Service Exam

Civil Services Examination, 2018 Recommendation Details and Cut‐off Marks (Category wise). IAS, IPS Cut Off Marks 2018 - Civil Service Exam Wherever two or more candidates have secured equal aggregate marks in CSE Exam, 2018, the tie(s) have been resolved in accordance with the principles approved by the Commission, viz ...
Read More

IAS Preliminary Admit Card 2019 – Download for UPSC Civil Services

IAS Preliminary Admit Card 2019 - Download for UPSC Civil Services Exam Name Year Issue Date End Date To Download e-Admit Card Civil Services (Preliminary) Examination, 2019 2019 30-04-2019 02-06-2019 Click Here Forgot RID ?- Click Here Select any of the given option  By Registration Id    By Roll Number Having technical ...
Read More

Civil Services Results 2018 – UPSC IAS, IFS, IPS Preliminary, Main, Interview, Personality Test

Based on the results of the written part of Civil Services Examination, 2018 held by the Union Public Service Commission in September-October, 2018 and the interviews for Personality Test held in February-March, 2019, following is the list, in order of merit, of candidates who have been recommended for appointment to: ...
Read More

IAS 2019 Eligibility Criteria – UPSC Civil Services Preliminary

IAS Eligibility Criteria 2019 Civil Services Preliminary - Nationality, Age Limits, Education Qualification, Number of attempts, Restrictions on applying for the examination (Indian Administrative Service or the Indian Foreign Service),  Physical Standards The UPSC IAS 2019 Eligibility Criteria for appearing in Civil Services 2019 Preliminary Exam has 4 main criteria based ...
Read More

UPSC Civil Services 2019 Exam Pattern – IAS, IFS Preliminary, Main, Interview Paper, Subjects, Syllabus

UPSC Civil Services 2019 Exam Pattern - IAS, IFS Preliminary, Main, Interview Qualifying Papers, Subjects, Language medium, optional subjects, Syllabus The UPSC Civil Services 2019 - IAS, IFS competitive examination comprises two successive stages:
  • Civil Services (Preliminary) Examination (Objective Type) for the selection of candidates for Main Examination.
  • Civil ...
    Read More

IAS 2019 How To Apply Online, UPSC Civil Services Exam Fill Online Application Guidelines

UPSC Opened Online Application for Civil Services Exam 2019, Instructions for How to Apply for IAS 2019 UPSC Civil Services (Preliminary) Examination, 2019 on 2nd June, 2019. IAS 2019 exam date announced on 19th February, 2019 on official website of Union Public Service Commission LAST DATE FOR ONLINE SUBMISSION OF APPLICATIONS: ...
Read More

IAS 2019 Apply Now, Exam Date – UPSC Civil Services Exam Application

UPSC Announced Date for Civil Services Exam 2019, Submit Online Application for IAS 2019 UPSC Civil Services (Preliminary) Examination, 2019 on 2nd June, 2019. IAS 2019 exam date announced on 19th February, 2019 on official website of Union Public Service Commission. Last date to submit application is 18th March, 2019 upto 6 ...
Read More

Leave a Comment